180 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 280

19,323 properties
  • 21

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Zayed, 800K down, 10year payment plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    75,471 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE--PALM PARKS

    The Way logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,240,000 EGP

    Apart near Mall of Arabia, 10 yrs plan no interest

    property hills Elite logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    57,920 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own the Last Ready-to-Move Apartment in Mountain

    property hills Elite logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    12,422 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Apt130 sqm in Janna Zayed 2 fully finished

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    35,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Enjoy hotel services in a your APT in Zayed center

    NABAJ logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    20,588 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale Zed West

    I-Move logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    81,481 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own the Last Ready-to-Move Apartment in Mountain

    property hills Elite logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    12,422 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,334,000 EGP

    استديو للبيع في فيلدج ويست دره مرحله ثانيه

    Genova Investment logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    2

    75 sqm

    57,786 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apt130 sqm with an open view fully finished

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    RTM finished garden apart 130m in Kayan October

    property hills Elite logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    apt. near the new airport with 8 yrs installment

    Montania, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    39,423 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,260,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN ZAYED FULL FINSHED WITH INSTATLLMENT

    The Way logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    68,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,461,070 EGP

    2Beds 117 sqm APT With A Nice View In O-West

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    38,128 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished lowest price in Px

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    76,023 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,750,000 EGP

    APT 2BEDS FULLY FINISHED WITH KITCHEN LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    173 sqm

    85,260 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment Ready to move Inside Beverly

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished in swan lake west

    Premium

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own the Last Ready-to-Move Apartment in Mountain

    property hills Elite logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    12,422 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Garden apt x Zayed near Etapa available 10yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    apt. near the new airport with 8 yrs installment

    VAHA by Alkarma Developments, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    39,423 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,807,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع داخل كمبوند فيلدج ويست دبل فيو بحري

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    35,408 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Zed Towers

    Niche Investments logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    85,606 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 169 SQM – Zed Towers | ORA

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    169 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apt130 sqm fully finished and Rtm in Janna Zayed

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    27,692 EGP/sqm