180 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 24

19,119 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    8,791,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في نيو زايد ويست فيو من HDP 2 غرف

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    62,792 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Studio Apartment for Sale, 84 sq m,in O West

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    84 sqm

    61,904 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – District 8 – Sheikh Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Hekma St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Private Garden in Zayed Dunes

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    63,571 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,930,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden in Gardenia

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Gardina Sun, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    24,562 EGP/sqm

  • Club Hills Residence

    Launch price:

    6,000,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Housing and Development Company for Real Estate
    Giza,6 October City,26th of July Corridor,Club Hills

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished in Marasem Sheikh Zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    14,705 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,236,500 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment in Kayan 130m+50m Garden

    Premium

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    17,203 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,842,500 EGP

    180m² apartment, RTM fully finished, in New Zayed

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    65,791 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    One33 2BR Apt 5% DP 9Y Plan Prime Location Deal

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    38,620 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Prime Fully Finished Apt | 10 Year Payment Plan

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • Zayed Dunes

    Launch price:

    4,900,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 30
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,6th District,Zayed Dunes

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apt. in Solana Prime Location Lowest Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Limited Time Offer | F. Finished Apt in solana

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    75,833 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in The Estates best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    18,867 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in Casa

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Westview 130m Apt Zayed 3BR 10% DP 10Y Prime Deal

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    51,923 EGP/sqm

  • Azha West - New Zayed

    Launch price:

    14,663,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Madaar
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Azha West

    5 - 7+ Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apt 140m with ACs Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished pyramids view prime location

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    15,151 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,984,000 EGP

    Pay 10% over 10 years in 154m DEL within 1,5 year

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    51,844 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Unit 82m open view in Karmell - 5% DP - 10 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    109,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,675,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move for sale in Sodic Vye

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    80,221 EGP/sqm

  • Sky Ramp

    Launch price:

    10,353,425 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Upwyde Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Skyramp

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,061,264 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment at solana west

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    91,836 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    275,000 EGP

    At lowest Price ,Quarterly 275K, Price 11 Million

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    1,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    275,000 EGP

    At lowest Price ,Quarterly 275K, Price 11 Million

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    1,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,695,000 EGP

    Luxury finish with ACs, easy installments

    Property Group logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    13,038 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Apartment in Jannat October,prime location,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    8,461 EGP/sqm

  • Murooj

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Dar El Maghraby
    Giza,6 October City,Northern Expansions,Al Murooj

    2 - 3 Beds