180 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 220

19,205 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Owest Prime Location RTM .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,474,700 EGP

    luxury apartment near palm hills ready to move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    54,870 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sky Ramp, with an area of 12

    Premium

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Owest Prime Location RTM .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Owest Prime Location RTM .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,698,000 EGP

    111m 5th floor fully finished + ACs over 7 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    78,360 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    ريسيل-اقل سعر سكاي لوفت ف مرحله MV لوكيشن مميز جدا

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    35,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Apt+Garden RTM in Zayed By SODIC 900K DP-11mCash

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    6,338 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,835,000 EGP

    Pay 5% over 108 months in 140m + roof terrace 70m

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Kingsway, Boulevard Road, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    70,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Kayan PrimeLocation Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale from Mossadeq Street, Dokki

    Royal Home logo image

    Mosadak St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فوري فيقلب حدايق اكتوبر

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    33,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartment Fully Finished Palm Parks Prime Location

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sun Capital, finished, great

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    48,543 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price garden apartment for sale in i city

    I-Move logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    44,827 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Karma Kay DP 2 Million

    Premium

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,163,000 EGP

    Resale | Ready to move - Lowest Price mv the lake

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    42,503 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment for sale in Goulz

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    109 sqm

    45,412 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Owest Prime Location RTM .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished garden apart 110m by ACs in Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    74,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in ZED Towers | Lowest Resale

    Properties-Today.com logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    57,575 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED IN BEST TOWERS IN ZAYED 10YRS INST.

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    28,070 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Owest Prime Location RTM .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment W/ Garden 2BR Sale Palm Parks Palm Hills

    Driven Properties logo image

2

    2

    153 sqm

    71,895 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in courtyard Sodic west

    Adagio Real Estate logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    84,848 EGP/sqm