180 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 215

19,205 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    1,277,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Finished In Badya Palm Hills

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    9,748 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished unit with Acs in zayed 153m Alkarma

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    13,071 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    For Sale: Finished Apartment +garden in West View

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,620,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 3bed for sale in Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    29,426 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Pay 10% up to 9 years in 138m open view in Bahja

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    47,101 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,492,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment For Sale In Badya Palm Hills

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    9,880 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    G Apartment & Garden for Sale in Green 5

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    46,969 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment in Kayan Minutes From Beverly Hills

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished unit with Acs in zayed 153m Alkarma

    Belva, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    13,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    own hotel served APT in prime Zayed with 10yr inst

    NABAJ logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    18,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Resale 3Bed Very Prime Location Under Market Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    54,658 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment on an island in Hadayek October

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,670,000 EGP

    Compound directly on Al Wahat Road Tesla Island

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    35,648 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in palm parks

    Blocks logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    154 sqm

    58,441 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,327,000 EGP

    Exceptional Value Apartment 120 Sqm in Vye Sodic

    Premium

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    36,058 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,280,000 EGP

    138m 2RB ultra lux finished possibility INST 10yrs

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    88,985 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    own hotel served APT in prime Zayed with 10yr inst

    NABAJ logo image

    Moon Land, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    18,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,809,892 EGP

    Limited Apartment in Solana west Resale Finsihed

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    91,917 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,899,500 EGP

    Fully Furnished & Ready To Move Sky Loft Apartment

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    164 sqm

    42,070 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Prime Location 3 bed strong investment opportunity

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    35,606 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED IN BEST TOWERS IN ZAYED 10YRS INST.

    Al Karma 1, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    28,070 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع بمساحة 133 متر تشطيب سوبر لوكس

    Emaar Prime X logo image

    Ashgar Residence, Hay El Ashgar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    33,834 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment In Core Lowest Offer In The Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Without Over Apartment In Badya Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    28,378 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,866,375 EGP

    Lowest apartment In Aqmar Prime Location 12Y Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    44,239 EGP/sqm