180 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 173

19,205 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    935,000 EGP

    Apart FullyFinished ReadytoMove 935k DP 14m Cash

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    159 sqm

    5,880 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment for Sale in Tulwa

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    935,000 EGP

    Apart FullyFinished ReadytoMove 935k DP 14m Cash

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    159 sqm

    5,880 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    Finished 130M Apartment +65M Garden Q419K cash7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    For Sale – Apartment in Zed West, Sheikh Zayed

    Eastmark logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    81,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 168 prime location for sale in zed west

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    86,309 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    lowest price apartment for sale in icity october

    I-Move logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    36,153 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Best Value | Apartment Below Market in Palm Parks

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    153 sqm

    57,516 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,508,000 EGP

    Apartment in a prime location near New Giza

    Inn Properties logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    90,053 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    Hotel-style with very high-end finishing in ZED

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Infront of Beverly Hills

    Premium

    Inn Properties logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    68,027 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apart. Infront of Beverly Hills with Dp 543,000

    Inn Properties logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    68,027 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    Finished 130M Apartment +65M Garden Q419K cash7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location and view

    Master Key logo image

    Ahmed Orabi St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    27,741 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Serviced Apartment in the Heart of Sheikh Zayed/10

    Property Hills... logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    29,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Kayan Compound ground F 2 rooms 105m 85m garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    49,523 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    740,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Keeva

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    4,774 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    Finished 130M Apartment +65M Garden Q419K cash7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Serviced Apartment in the Heart of Sheikh Zayed/10

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    29,285 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    Finished 130M Apartment +65M Garden Q419K cash7M

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux With ACs Kitchen Apartment For Sale

    Driven Properties logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    59,701 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    ground floor with Garden prime location 8th Dis

    Master Key logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    31,690 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    روف للبيع. دجلة جاردنز حدائق اكتوبر

    Degla Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    8,437 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Karmell Apt. Overlooking Land Scape special price

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,740,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment near New Giza

    Inn Properties logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    98,470 EGP/sqm