180 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 169

19,205 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR APARTMENT AT VYE -NEW ZAYED

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    41,958 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    شقة مساحتها 180متر تشطيب سوبر لوكس

    الرضوان العقاريه logo image

    Al Lebeny Axis, El Mariouteya, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    9,444 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    شقة 165م دور رابع بكمبوند باللبينى هرم

    الرضوان العقاريه logo image

    Al Lebeny Axis, El Mariouteya, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    8,787 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    استوديو لاعادة البيع 75م - فيوهات مفتوحة بالكامل

    Inspire Homes logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    52,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 160m² – Phase 2, Beverly Hills.

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    برج اليمني

    الرضوان العقاريه logo image

    Al Lebeny Axis, El Mariouteya, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    10,294 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,995,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with AC.s in Zed, near El Rabwa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    163 sqm

    24,509 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden for sale in The Address

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    150 sqm

    38,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,225,000 EGP

    Fully Finished & RTM&Best Price For 3Beds In Owest

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    48,958 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,902,240 EGP

    apartment 155m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    44,530 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    مسلسل 2 قطعه 84 متسلمه جهاز ع شارع البوابه الرئيسي

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    13,548 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,902,240 EGP

    apartment 155m for sale owest

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    44,530 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 قطعه 47 علي رئيسي النهر الاخضر مباشرةً

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,419 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment For Sale owest

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    49,572 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    apartment 116m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    47,413 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,151,164 EGP

    Apt Resale Fully Finished+ACs in ZED Sheikh Zayed

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    42,716 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Property for sale in Palm parks

    Blocks logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    73,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة 160م الترا سوبر لوكس دور عاشر كاملة المرافق

    الرضوان العقاريه logo image

    Al Lebeny Axis, El Mariouteya, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in O West

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    25,252 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished in Rawya on Nozha

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    58,593 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    DP 3million only APT,ready to own in Janna October

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,590,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price, corner

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

1

    1

    89 sqm

    74,044 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with Garden in Dorra west

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    59,880 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in palm parks

    Blocks logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    65,789 EGP/sqm