180 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 144

19,205 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment e in Kayan finished next Grand Heights

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,532,000 EGP

    Prime Location apartment in Mountain View I-City

    Premium

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    55,045 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENTS FINISHED READY IN NEW GIZA PARK VIEW

    The Way logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,790,000 EGP

    Pay 5% over 120 months in 180m ultra lux finishing

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Mar Ville, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    87,722 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,130,000 EGP

    GROUND APARTMENTS FINISHED READY IN NEW GIZA

    The Way logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    67,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in 10th District – Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Lazurde, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    145 sqm

    24,827 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Installment Finished Apartment Sale Village West

    Driven Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    44,715 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST . LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    49,411 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    شقة بغرب سوميد مميزة بسعر لقطة

    Al Nabatat St., West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    31,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment 2BR For Sale Palm Parks

    Driven Properties logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    71,153 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,160,000 EGP

    140m²apartment in JannatOctober primelocation ,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    8,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Solana New Zayed apartments, 5% down, 10 yrs plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 156m With Private Garden, Fully Finished

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    City View, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    54,487 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة بالحي السابع – الشيخ زايد

    Zayed Gate logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    28,888 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Ready to Move in MV-ICity

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,675,000 EGP

    Resale | Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    37,400 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    For sale Apartment in Kayan Badr El Din Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    43,684 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Solana New Zayed homes, 5% down, easy 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in 10th District – Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Mostathmir El Saghir, 10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    145 sqm

    24,827 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 175 متر شارع شهاب – المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Shehab St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT + GARDEN IN O WEST LOWEST PRICE OWEST

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartments in Solana New Zayed, 5% down, 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Installment Finished Apt W/ Garden Sale VYE Sodic

    Driven Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    63,725 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in 10th District – Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Joman, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    145 sqm

    24,827 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Resale apartment, 100 sqm fully finished and RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm