180 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 116

19,091 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    OWN LOWEST PRICE APARTMENT WITH 5% DP IN NEW ZAYED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Own on the Nile in Jirian with installments over 8

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale - The Address

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    87,179 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    935,000 EGP

    Apart FullyFinished ReadytoMove 935k DP 14m Cash

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    159 sqm

    5,880 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    935,000 EGP

    Apart FullyFinished ReadytoMove 935k DP 14m Cash

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    159 sqm

    5,880 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR HOME FINISHED IN NEW ZAYED OVER 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    85,271 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in palm hills palm parks with open view

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Unit 3Bedroom In O West Very Prime Location & View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,520,000 EGP

    Own90m Greek Town no down payment easyinstalments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,262,000 EGP

    Contract at 1st INST ain 130m 3BR over 60 months

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    FLW, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    25,092 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فورى للبيع فى باديه بالم هيلز 6 اكتوبر

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    30,496 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished apart 170 sqm in palm parks 8 years plan.

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    11,764 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,276,000 EGP

    امتلك وحدتك117 كمبوند جريك تاون بدون مقدم بالتقسيط

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to Move For Sale in Badya

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    30,496 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    FullyFinished Apart on INST 1,250,000 DP Price 15M

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    7,267 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,840,000 EGP

    Own160m Greek Town no down payment easyinstalments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,276,000 EGP

    Own117m Greek Town no down payment easyinstalments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Luxury Unit 2 Bed Ground In O West Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    50,862 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,275,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove Apartment with 2.2M DP Price 5.5M Cash

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    15,166 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    AT HEART OF SHEIKH ZAYED LOWEST PRICE APARTMENT !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    95,454 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,435,000 EGP

    Unit 139m open view at equal INST 137K over 10 yrs

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    46,294 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    FullyFinished Apart on INST 1,250,000 DP Price 15M

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    7,267 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Unit 2 Bed Ground In O West Very Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    117 sqm

    50,427 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    3 Bedroom In O West Very Prime Location and View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    51,798 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished apart 170 sqm in palm parks 8 years plan.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    11,764 EGP/sqm