180 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 112

19,091 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale Sun Capital-SERA Phase

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    39,545 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند بالتوسعات الشمالية استلام فورى

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Karma City, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    20,212 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment For Sale in Zayed Dunes

    Driven Properties logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    53,797 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,160,268 EGP

    Fully finished apartment 129m for sale at Zed West

    TREX logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    71,009 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury finished garden apartment in Marville

    Property  Hills. logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,840,000 EGP

    Own160m Greek Town no down payment easyinstalments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale Sun Capital–SERA Phase

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    39,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In CFC Prime Location Finished.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Solana West Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    79,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    For sale: Apartment 100m under market price in Zed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Solana West Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    بقسط شهرى 35الف استلم وحدتك متشطبة في التوسعات

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    9,574 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished ,Landscape view

    Roots Development logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    85,294 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished studio in Palm Parks-Palm Hills

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    110 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE OVERLOOKING LANDSCAPE _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,399,900 EGP

    Garden apartment in Old Zayed, north-facing, insta

    Premium

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    116 sqm

    29,309 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,978,800 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment Mountain View iCity

    I-Move logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    39,830 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,320,000 EGP

    Own180m Greek Town no down payment easyinstalments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Gate 3 old - Khafre - Hadayek El Ahram - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    2,625,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه 175م استلام فوري قسط علي 36 شهر

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    بقسط شهرى 35الف استلم شقة في التوسعات الشمالية

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    For Sale: 160 m Apartment with Elevator in Hadaye

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    45,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Solana West Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    96,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    sale finished apartment in Jannah Zayed 2 Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    39,615 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale + full insulation

    Inspire Homes logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    22,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Wonderful and attractive view of the pyramids

    Roots Development logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm