180 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 107

19,091 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    17,233,890 EGP

    Ready within a Year! Premium Apartment+ACs Over 9Y

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    98,479 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Cheapest ground floor apartment with garden 250m

    Master Key logo image

    Opera City, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    43,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 120m for sale o-west -prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,154,652 EGP

    under market price - ready to move - typical floor

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    76,288 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    كود 345 شقتين للبيع في السياحيه ا كل سنه وحضرتك ب

    Touristic 1, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,590,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كومباوند النرجس توسعات الشماليةأكتوبر

    Gamal Abdel Nasser St., Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    17,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price,

    Master Key logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    830,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بهرم سيتي A4دور اول بالمطبخ والتكيف

    Haram City - Orascom, 6 October- Wadi El Natroun Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    63 sqm

    13,174 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 120m for sale o-west -prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,329,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كومباوند في جراند سيتي مدخل كهرباء

    Divided from Al Kafrawy St., 2nd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    9,844 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Karmell – Fully Finished

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    110 sqm

    47,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for Sale swimming Pool View

    Master Key logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious Finishing Apartment 149 in Village West

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Finishing Apartment 149 in Village West

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Lowest overprice at Bliss Gate , near village west

    Master Key logo image

    بوابة النعيم, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, prime location, fully finished

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Jannah 2, 150 square meters,

    Master Key logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,990,000 EGP

    فرصة استثمار وسكن مميزة – ADDRESS HOME زويل مباشر

    Baytak. logo image

    Ixora, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,560,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كومباوند جراند سيتي علي طارق الواحات

    Ganoub Al Ahia', Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    11,555 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمباوند إشراقة – سعر مميز

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    2 bedrooms for sale new giza 6 october

    Hussien Farahat logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale ground floor with garden

    Master Key logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    34,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    finished apartment with Hassan Allam near New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    27,647 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden, for sale

    Master Key logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,000,100 EGP

    كود 353 شقه للبيع السياحيه ا حدائق اكتوبر 3غرف و

    Touristic 1, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    14,815 EGP/sqm