130 sqm Apartments for sale in El Shorouk Compounds, page 3

259 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    APT for sale in new cairo 5%DP installment 8 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    70,238 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Only 290K DP APT for sale fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    84 sqm

    69,047 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Lowest DP APT for sale in el patio sola inst 8year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    67,479 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Best price in new cairo APT for sale with INST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    64,227 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى دار مصر مدينة الشروق

    Hope Real Estate logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,374,000 EGP

    Fully finished apart with installments over 7years

    Smart Step logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    50,587 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,374,000 EGP

    Own your fully finished apartment 10% DP |inst 7Y

    Smart Step logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    50,587 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,374,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with 10%dp n Al-Jar JBD comp

    Smart Step logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    50,587 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Hotel-style apartment under the management of Conc

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    4,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,580,000 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment in Balkon good location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    44,640 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,108,000 EGP

    Ready Unit, 2027 Delivery & 10% Downpayment

    Corporate Deals logo image

    Ivy Residence, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    98 sqm

    52,122 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,336,000 EGP

    Apt with 15% DP and the Best View in Ivy

    Corporate Deals logo image

    Ivy Residence, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    49,116 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished lowest down payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Hot Deal: 130m Apartment in Maadi View

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Shorouk with a down payme

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    65,040 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Shorouk with a down payme

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    65,040 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at el burouj Ready to Move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    105 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,050,000 EGP

    Under market Price Fully Finished Apartment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    48,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,933,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment For Invest in Shorouk City Over7Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    47,087 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Unit for sale in Livyn Compound directly on Suez R

    ERMA Real Estate logo image

    LIVYN, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    38,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Unit for sale in Livyn Compound directly on Suez R

    ERMA Real Estate logo image

    LIVYN, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    38,961 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    PRIME Location | Ground Apt.130m + 60m | RTM

    Premium

    LEVERAGE logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment At Exclusive Price in Shorouk Over7Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    84 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,352,000 EGP

    Under market price Ground Apartment With garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    41,447 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price - Fully Finished Apartment - Alburouj

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm