120 sqm Apartments for Sale in El Katameya Compounds | Property Finder Egypt

469 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Baron City -Premium Finished

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Baron City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    27,966 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,325,000 EGP

    A fully finished studio for sale with installments

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    41,562 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه 85 متر قطاميه جيت دائرى المعادى استلام فوري

    Homes Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع 60م كومبلكس قطاميه جيت بسعر مميز جدا

    Homes Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 94م قطاميه جيت تقسيمه مميزه بسعر رائع

    Homes Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    94 sqm

    23,404 EGP/sqm

  • Kattameya Gate

    Launch price:

    3,141,600 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Cairo,New Cairo City,El Katameya,El Katameya Compounds,Katameya Gate

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 105م كومبوند وان قطاميه معمار المرشدى

    Homes Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    105 sqm

    29,523 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 107م كومبلكس قطاميه جيت استلام فورى

    Homes Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    24,299 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,735,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move

    Closer logo image

    Sarayat El-Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    33,954 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment In One katameya Super lux finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    First Row 2BR Apartment Golf View with 5% DP only!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • One Kattameya

    Launch price:

    5,320,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Cairo,New Cairo City,El Katameya,El Katameya Compounds,One Kattameya

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Golf View Apartment with Low Down payment - 8Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    2

    60 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Studio with installmens for sale in one kattameya

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    33,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    85m Ready To Deliver Studio For Sale– One Katameya

1

    1

    85 sqm

    30,588 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    apartment resale 105m 2bed with parking

    INVEST PRO logo image

2

    1

    105 sqm

    31,904 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Furnished Apt with Hotel-Standard Interior

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Katameya Gardens, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • The Brooks

    Launch price:

    5,027,400 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,New Cairo City,El Katameya,El Katameya Compounds,The brooks

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ١٠٥م بجراج كومبوند وان قطاميه بسعر مميز

    Homes Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    105 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    فرصة للبيع استوديو مميزة للسكن أو الاستثمار فندقى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    63 sqm

    20,634 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    باقل مقدم شقه تكمله اقساط غرفتين مشروع قطامية جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    14,367 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    90m² apartment for sale in Palm City compound

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    Palm City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع قطاميه جيت معمار المرشدى ١١٠ م نص تشطيب

    Homes Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • Makany

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    El Mansour Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,El Katameya,El Katameya Compounds,Makany

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بكاومبوند وان قطاميه دائرى المعادى ١٠٥ م

    Homes Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    105 sqm

    30,476 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    two-bedroom apartment, fully finished

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    110 sqm

    33,636 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    باقل مقدم شقه تكمله اقساط غرفتين مشروع قطامية جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    14,367 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    فرصة استثماريه و سكنيه استوديو فى مبنى فندقى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    63 sqm

    20,634 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    2BR Semi Finished Apt | Skyline Sahara Maadi

    Property Network logo image

    Skyline Katameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    42,941 EGP/sqm