120 sqm Apartments for Sale in El Katameya Compounds | Property Finder Egypt, page 6

468 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    71m² Studio for Sale – Katameya Gate Compound

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    71 sqm

    23,943 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in apartment at the lowest price

    Closer logo image

    Sarayat El-Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,980,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for installments in katameya gate

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    30,461 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 95smq For sale in kattameya Gate

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    95 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Katameya Gate – 107m

    Aqar Dayem logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    21,495 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Katameya Gate – 107m

    Aqar Dayem logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    21,495 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio resale in one kattamya fully Furnished

    INVEST PRO logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sama Compound – Garden View

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Sama Al Qahera, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    42,173 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقه 87م تكملت اقساط فى قطاميه جيت المعادى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    14,367 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في وان قطاميه علي دائري المعادي ريسيل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    116 sqm

    29,310 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own your apartment for sale in Sarayat Katameya

    Chances Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    110 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقة 87م مميزه في قطامية جيت بالقرب من التجمع

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    22,988 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Studio apartment with a unique layout for sale

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    82 sqm

    37,804 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه 87م وجهه استلام فورى غرفتين فى قطاميه جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    22,988 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ٩٤م كومبلكس قطامية جيت نصف تشطيب سعرمميز

    Premium

    Homes Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    94 sqm

    24,468 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Katameya Gate with Lake View

    Chances Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    85 sqm

    37,647 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Invest Smart: Studio for Sale in One Katameya

    Chances Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    68 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    For sale: 65 sq m in Katameya Gate

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك باقل سعر موجود حاليا

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    14,367 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل غرفتين قطاميه جيت فيو خارجي استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    22,988 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale in Katameya Gate

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    14,367 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقة 87م مميزه في قطامية جيت بالقرب من التجمع

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    22,988 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقة 87م مميزه في قطامية جيت بالقرب من التجمع

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    22,988 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقه تكملت اقساط استلام فورى فى قطاميه جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    14,367 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale in Katameya Gate

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    14,367 EGP/sqm