70 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 48

7,700 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest Price Next to AUC Only5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Riverton, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    92,727 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,333,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in South Academy

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Area B, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    34 sqm

    156,852 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,380,000 EGP

    Affordable Studio in the Heart of Hurghada

    Premium

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Veranda Sahl hasheesh Studio Finished Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    112,962 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Studio Fully Finished Prime View Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    112,962 EGP/sqm

  • Stella Riviera

    Launch price:

    9,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Remco for Real Estate
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Stella Riviera

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Unit 70m at Launch prict 5% over 10 years - Equal

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,087,370 EGP

    Studio in Hurghada | 10% Down | 7-Year Plan

    Knight properties logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    53,230 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,971,268 EGP

    Ready to move unit the center of Hurghada Scandic

    Hurghada View Real Estate logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    82,854 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,397,680 EGP

    Own Now | Delivery by End of2026 with discount 10%

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    70,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Own a hotel apartment with a direct of the Pyramid

    Selection Code logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • Namya West

    Launch price:

    7,632,000 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Namya Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Namya West

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    serviced apartments for sale

    Selection Code logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1

    2

    42 sqm

    238,095 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,275,000 EGP

    Apartment At Launch Price in R8 Capital Only 5% Dp

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,986,672 EGP

    Modern 1BR: Ready Dec 2026 | 5-Year Plan

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    52,397 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,170,000 EGP

    Studio for sale 67 sqm in Noor City installment

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    47,313 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    studio 65m for sale in privado lake view old price

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • Pavia

    Launch price:

    4,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Taj Misr Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    65m ultralux finishing on The Nile 5% - 96 months

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    113,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in o west next to New Giza

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    36,764 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,139,000 EGP

    Resale 70m +G 51m fully finished +AC - Q INST 66K

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    73,414 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,631,467 EGP

    Studio with Garden & Pool View for Sale in Clan

    HPK logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    63,709 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,332,000 EGP

    Most affordable studio in the heart of Al Kawther

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • City Oval

    Launch price:

    3,116,988 EGP

    12 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Master Group
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,City Oval

    1 - 6 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,351,250 EGP

    Pool View Studio Magawish Hurghada 38K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    41,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,871,100 EGP

    Studio 60m Fully Finished –Ready to Move–Promenade

    Premium

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    31,185 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,392,000 EGP

    Resort Living: 1BR Near Airport & Promenade

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    apartment 70m with garden for sale in B12 ready

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    65,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,935,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished For Invest With Al-Hokier 5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    127,642 EGP/sqm

  • Wanas

    Launch price:

    1,781,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Master Group
    North Coast,Al Alamein,Wanas

    1 - 3 Beds