70 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 46

7,700 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    6,840,000 EGP

    Studio Sea & Pool View – 10% Down Payment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,048,140 EGP

    Side Sea View Studio with beach access| Arabia

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    77,848 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,327,628 EGP

    studio 63 SqM in Long Beach Resort in hurghada

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Long Beach Resort, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    84,565 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,059,192 EGP

    Studio Sea View | Scandic Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    95,456 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,039,260 EGP

    Prime Studio Promenade delivery 2026

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    53,664 EGP/sqm

  • Furl Jefaira

    Launch price:

    10,268,400 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    INERTIA
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Jefaira,Furl Jefaira

    Studio, 3 Beds

  • 26

    Apartment

    3,907,875 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at Scandic Beach Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    65,131 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,684,656 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale Florenza Khamsin Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    48,811 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,625,870 EGP

    Premium Pool View at Hurghada Heights – The Promen

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    57,553 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,447,320 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale Hurghada Heights Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    61,183 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,505,600 EGP

    1 bedroom apartment for sale Hub Resort Hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    43,200 EGP/sqm

  • Cairo Town

    Launch price:

    10,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Arba Developments
    Cairo,Nasr City,Nasr City Compounds,Cairo Town Compound

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,783,000 EGP

    DELIVERY1Y FINISHED STUDIO LAKE VIEW+INSTALLMENTS

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    39,757 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,312,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment 69m² in Aurora Palace – Great Value

    Premium

    SQUARE9 logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,277,000 EGP

    Studio in Hurghada with 4-Year Installments

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,465,000 EGP

    10% Downpayment own apartment 63m prime location

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Notion New Cairo, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Studio with Roof | Furnished and Ready to Move

    Najd Real Estate logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • Sky Hills

    Launch price:

    2,041,600 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Dana Developments
    Giza,6 October City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,921,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 169 sq m, Smouha - The One

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    40 sqm

    223,025 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,477,000 EGP

    AlHambra Waterfalls Studio with smart design

    Premium

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    Al Hambra Waterfalls, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for Sale in in New Alamein

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    171,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,487,839 EGP

    Chic Pool-View Studio – Heart of Magawish

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    51,829 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    40 sqm studio apartment, North Coast - Marina 5

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • Isola centra

    Launch price:

    4,344,000 EGP

    6 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al- Masria Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,El Lotus,Isola Centra

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,332,000 EGP

    Top Spot, Best Price: Luxury Studio in Kawther

    Premium

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    Studio for sale,READY T MOVE in Taj City

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    52,343 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment +air conditioners

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    67 sqm

    92,537 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,062,400 EGP

    58sqm Studio Pool View with 5Yrs Installments

    Premium

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    52,800 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Privado – Madinaty

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • Moray

    Launch price:

    5,287,752 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Main Marks
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,North Teseen St.,Moray