130 sqm Apartments for sale in Badya Palm Hills, page 2

255 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FORSALE IN BADYA LONGEST INST PRIME VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,759,830 EGP

    Fully Finished 2BR Penthouse with Roof in Badya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    103,156 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,594,830 EGP

    Penthouse - Prime Location - 114 m - Palm hills

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    101,709 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    New offer From Palm hills Apartment in Badya

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    86,458 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished in palm hills opposite new giza

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN BADYA DP: 54,000 OVER 6 YEARS

    The Way logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT IN BADYA DP 70,000 OVER 6 YEARS

    The Way logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    48,958 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,567,000 EGP

    Finished apartment -Badya Palm Hills -Delivery2028

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    61,024 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Semi finished apartment in Badya-Ready to move

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    98 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Semi finished apartment in Badya-Ready to move

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    98 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,380,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apt in Badya Fully Finished Inst. 12Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    59,074 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    1BED APARTMENT IN A PRIME LOCATION _ NEAR DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,950,106 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Badya In Prime Location

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    94 sqm

    52,660 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    modern apartment for sale in badya inst up to 12y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    86,458 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse in badya palm hills serviced compound

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    108 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale over 12 years

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    52,083 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,383,000 EGP

    With 126K DP - 20K Monthly Own 2B instal. Till 12Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    33,830 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    2 BD Apartment In Badya Installment On 12 Years

    Premium

    The Way logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,751,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment For Sale in Badya Palm Hills 160K DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    96,855 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    New offer From Palm hills Apartment in Badya

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    86,458 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,181,670 EGP

    Fully Finished 2BR Typical Floor Apartment - Badya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    97,453 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,456,938 EGP

    2 bedrooms - for sale - Fully finished - Badya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    98,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Ready to deliver 2beds Open View DP 3.1

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    38,317 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Unit 1BR Lowest Price Ready To Move Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    32,941 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Landscape view Apartment | Finished | Only 1% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm