120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Alexandria, page 35

1,085 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – كليوباترا - خطوات من الترام

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Mahmoud Al Tareni St., Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 110 م جليم (ش أحمد فتحي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    open sea view with the highest cash discount

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    41,584 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    Suitable for residential or administrative purpose

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Omar Al Mokhtar St., Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    23,888 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 80 m, Kafr Abdo (Abu Rafie Str

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Abou Rafea St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Open street view including kitchen cabinets

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Stanley Bridge, Stanley, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 110 م سيدي بشر محمد نجيب خطوات من البحر

    Next Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    21,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120 م محرم بك - (متفرع من ش المأمون )

    Next Estate logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    second row from the club at lowest price per meter

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    43,564 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 110 م ميامي (ش اسكندر ابراهيم)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 115 م سموحه ( شارع الهيلتون)

    Next Estate logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    27,391 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 2 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom for sale in Miami - Hay Awal El Montazah - Alexandria
    1

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120 م ميامي (متفرع من ش جمال عبد الناصر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 115 م سموحة (ش الهيلتون)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Hilton St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    26,956 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    For sale Azarita (112m) Soter Street .

    Ali Mostafa Mosharafa St., El Shatby, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    112 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 95 م مصطفي كامل (عمارات الظباط)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mustafa Kamel, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    55,789 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 115 م سبورتنج ( بحر مباشر )

    Next Estate logo image

    Al Kornish Square, Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    39,130 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 110 م المندرة (علي البحر مباشرة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,260,000 EGP

    Open view over the plaza payment up to 8 years

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    1

    111 sqm

    47,387 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120 م مصطفي كامل ( خطوات من ش ابو قير )

    Next Estate logo image

    Mustafa Kamel, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120 م شارع 45 ( خطوات من البحر )

    Next Estate logo image

    El Gaish Road, Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 110 م كامب شيزار ( خطوات من البحر )

    Next Estate logo image

    Al Geish Road, Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    26,818 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120 م ستانلي (علي البحر مباشرة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Stanley, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - محرم بك - متفرع من شارع منشا

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Moharam Bek St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Open street views Super Lux finishing

    Remax Professional. logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – جليم – خطوات من شارع ابوقير

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Gleim Square, Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    26,086 EGP/sqm