100 sqm Apartments for Sale in Alexandria, page 2

413 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale in prime Alexandria

    Inspire Homes logo image

    14th of May Bridge, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    32,291 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 95 م فيكتوريا (ش جمال عبد الناصر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Victoria, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    95 sqm

    33,684 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale – near Green Plaza.

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Al Hilton St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 85 م كليوباترا (علي البحر مباشرة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Geish Road, Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    49,411 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 100 sq m, Sidi Bishr

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Khaled Ibn Alwaleed St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • Vee Sawary

    Launch price:

    6,262,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Alexandria,Alexandria Compounds,Sawary,Waterfront,Vee Sawari

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 55 م سبورتنج (تاني نمره بحر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    55 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    85 sq m Administrative Apartment in Sawary

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale, 70M fully open view

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Ali Zou Al Fekar St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 75m – Asafra

    Next Estate logo image

    El Asafra Bahary, Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    22,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,921,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 169 sq m, Smouha - The One

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    40 sqm

    223,025 EGP/sqm

  • Muruj Green City

    Launch price:

    7,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Bonyan Development
    Alexandria,Hay Sharq,Smouha,Muruj Green City

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Oria City Apartment

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 100 sq m, Cleopatra

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Administrative office for sale in Sidi Bishr

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    55 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Al-Sayouf 90m Mustafa Kamel Street .

    Mostafa Kamel St., Seyouf, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    100 sq m apartment, rear of Al Fayrouz Tower,

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • Valore Smouha

    Launch price:

    7,104,800 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Alexandria,Hay Sharq,Smouha,Valore Smouha

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    780,000 EGP

    For Sale in Asafra, off Street 45 .

    Mohamed Anwar Al Sadat St. Forty Five St., El Asafra Qebli, Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    8,210 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,805,850 EGP

    Last 89m apartment in Palm Hills Alexandria only

    Impact Investments logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    87,706 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 90م كومباوند بالم هيلز الإسكندرية

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 90 م سيدي جابر (موازي لشارع المشير)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Mosheer Ahmed Ismail St., Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100 م كليوباترا (تاني نمرة من البحر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • Solik Gardens

    Launch price:

    11,000,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Alexandria,Alexandria Compounds,Sawary,Solik Gardens

    1 - 6 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment in Maamoura Beach \ Unit code: AA0726

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Corniche Al Maamoura, Al Maamoura, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    51,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment near Al-Mahrousa Hotel \ U.C: AA0719

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sidi Beshr Mosque St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    97 sqm

    38,144 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100 م العصافره (ش أحمد العباني)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Ahmed Al Abany St., El Asafra Bahary, Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ميامي (ش بير مسعود )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale, 100M fully open views

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • Waterfront

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Aly Seif co
    Alexandria,Alexandria Compounds,Sawary,Waterfront

    1 - 3 Beds