100 sqm Apartments for Sale in Alexandria, page 8

413 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale with an open view

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,845,000 EGP

    Open view of the lake and landscape

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    83,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Saba Pasha, off the sea - 00

    Remax Top Agents logo image

    Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale -Atlas Street - 80 full meters

    Remax Top Agents logo image

    El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 80 sqm in Smouha

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Mohamed Bahaa Al Din Al Ghouri St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom for sale in Glim - Hay Sharq - Alexandria
    1

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 95 م جليم (ش احمد فتحي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    95 sqm

    20,526 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 100 sqm in Cleopatra

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 100m – Smouha – Hilton Street

    Next Estate logo image

    Al Hilton St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Miami, Iskandar Ibrahim Main

    Remax Top Agents logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 100 sqm in Loran

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Licensed fully open views

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Khaled Ibn Al Walid St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - ميامي العيسوي

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Mahmoud Al Essawy St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 100 m² – Miami

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,899,200 EGP

    Your Unit in a Strategic Location with a10Yrs plan

    Inspire Homes logo image

1

    2

    77 sqm

    89,600 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – محرم بك – ثاني نمره من منشا

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Othman Ibn Affan St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    23,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 86 sqm in Sidi Gaber

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    22,093 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    For Sale: Fleming Apartment, 100 m .

    Al Nasaqi St., Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    21,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,081,411 EGP

    With only a 5% down payment, own your apartment

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    1

    2

    74 sqm

    95,694 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 90 م ميامي (ش جمال عبد الناصر مباشر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    26,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 96 sqm New Smouha

    Inspire Homes logo image

    New Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    19,791 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 95م كليوباترا ( خطوات من الترام )

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    18,947 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 90 m² in Stanley

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Stanley, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    47,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 70 m² – Sidi Bishr

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    18,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    89m apartment at the lowest price in Palm Alex

    Impact Investments logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    74,157 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 95mRamleh Station (Jalis St)

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Galees St., Raml Station, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    29,473 EGP/sqm