90 sqm Apartments for Sale in Al Khamayel city

6 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    4,234,000 EGP

    Resale garden apartment -West Leaves-Semi-finished

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    56,453 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,775,000 EGP

    Semi-finished 1br apartment in West Leaves

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

1

    1

    74 sqm

    51,013 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Launch price, Apartment in Hyde Park next Khamayel

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    40 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع بقسط شهري 13 الف بفيو لاجون

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Prime apartment in front of Arkan Mall

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Apt finished+central on Dahshur (DP:900K) Inst 10Y

1

    1

    77 sqm

    11,688 EGP/sqm