100 sqm Apartments for Sale in Al Alamein, page 10

258 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Own a sea view apartment in New Alamein towers

    Steps Property logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,700,000 EGP

    Own Your apartment in New Alamein towers

    Steps Property logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    118,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,333,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 90 م فى الحي اللاتيني على اللاجون مباشره

    Next Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    70,366 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,300,000 EGP

    Own your apartment in New Alamein

    Steps Property logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    170,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Finished 100m+ ACs, Lagoon view over 4 years

    Value For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Unit lagoon view with the lowest price

    Steps Property logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,453,056 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 96 m², New Alamein

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    96 sqm

    15,136 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    #امتلك_شقتك في قلب #مدينة_العلمين

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    50,746 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    A sea & lagoon view unit in New Alamein towers

    Steps Property logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    103,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,055,000 EGP

    للبيع وحدة ريسيل في بورتو جولف عامر جروب

    JMG logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    45,055 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    With the lowest DP in alamein a unit with sea view

    Steps Property logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شالية للبيع - قرية سلاح المهندسين

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Reef North Coast, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    A sea & lagoon view unit in New Alamein towers

    Steps Property logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Studio Sea and Lagoon view with the lowest price

    Steps Property logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    90,196 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    A sea and lagoon view unit with the lowest price

    Steps Property logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    99,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    lagoon view unit with the lowest price

    Steps Property logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    91 sqm

    58,241 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع 54م , ابراج العالمين

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    148,148 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شاليهات للبيع ببورتو جولف العالمين الساحل الشمالي

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    48,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Studio Sea and Lagoon view with the lowest price

    Steps Property logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    101,960 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة لإعادة البيع 84م ( The Gate Towers ) العلمين

    Inspire Homes logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Studio with the lowest price in Alamein towers

    Steps Property logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    140,816 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,921,895 EGP

    A Lagoon view studio in New Alamein towers

    Steps Property logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    128,183 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,520,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع (الحي اللاتيني - العلمين الجديدة) 87 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    40,459 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    امتلك ستوديو مساحة 30 م فى بورتو جولف العلمين ...

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    امتلك ستوديو مساحة 30 م فى بورتو جولف العلمين ...

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm