65 sqm Apartments for Sale in Red Sea, page 81

3,821 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,091,200 EGP

    64 sqm near international schools

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    48,300 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,236,100 EGP

    Your 64 sqm near major hospitals

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    50,564 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,095,400 EGP

    Invest in 64 sqm within a 10,200 sqm project

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    48,365 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,148,000 EGP

    One Bedroom 65 SQM- pool- Sea view- Private Beach

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    79,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,095,400 EGP

    Your 64 sqm with pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    48,365 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,236,100 EGP

    Healthy living starts from 64 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    50,564 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,095,400 EGP

    Own 64 sqm among 4,000 sqm of greenery

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    48,365 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,187,800 EGP

    Invest in 63 sqm in a prime location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    50,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,587,200 EGP

    56 sqm 1 Bedroom at Iconic – Prime Location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    46,200 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,759,830 EGP

    One Bedroom 63SQM - Installment 5 Years

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    75,552 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,575,000 EGP

    Your 1-Bedroom Escape with Spacious Terrace

    Homes Bay logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,291,750 EGP

    studio 55 SqM in Oro Beach Resort in hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    59,850 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment in Makadi Heights

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    57 sqm

    50,877 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,049,200 EGP

    63 sqm in a modern designed community

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    48,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,091,200 EGP

    Smart investment starts from 64 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    48,300 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,952,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Mamsha with a competitive price

    Homes Bay logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    73,800 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,172,000 EGP

    1BR Apar 61Sqm Pool View

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,956,800 EGP

    One Bedroom 64 SQM -Best Privacy Place in Hurghada

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    46,200 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Studio for sale Al Dau Heights

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,731,050 EGP

    Beachfront 1BR Apartment, Pool view– Lavanda Suite

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    51 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,186,800 EGP

    Own a 62m chalet with a super deluxe finish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    51,400 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Studio Apartment (40m²) in RIVA Beachfront Resort

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Touristic Center, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,236,100 EGP

    Own 64 sqm near Sheraton Street

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    50,564 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,284,800 EGP

    Red hills Sahl hasheesh in hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Red Hills by Enza, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    96,689 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,956,800 EGP

    Live comfort and luxury in 64 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    46,200 EGP/sqm