65 sqm Apartments for Sale in Red Sea, page 84

3,821 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Last Garden Studio Installment payment available

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    311,475 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,003,000 EGP

    Sea View Studio in Oro Beach– Private Beach access

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Juliana Beach Resort, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    54,600 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,112,000 EGP

    Studio pool view for sale at Hurghada Heights

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    32 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,360,000 EGP

    Studio sea view for sale at Stone Heights

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,665,000 EGP

    Your 41 sqm on 10,000 sqm private beach

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,247,000 EGP

    60 sqm 1BR Street View Apartment at IBIZA BAY

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    37,450 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    3,906,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Pool View | Mamsha

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,709,008 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع في الاحياء مقدم 20% فقط 4سنوات تقسيط

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    The Three Corners Royal Star Beach Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    47 sqm

    36,361 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,744,000 EGP

    1bedroom apartment 56sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    49,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,760,796 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at La Gouna Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    37,463 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,730,860 EGP

    Own a Studio in Cala Sahl Hasheesh

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    69,090 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,760,796 EGP

    Studio 47Sqm Pool View

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    37,463 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,455,244 EGP

    52m² Studio with Pool View – 4-Year Installments

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    66,447 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,260,000 EGP

    Studio50m_main hegaz street_ Fully Finish

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    25,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,363,500 EGP

    Apartment one bedroom 65 Sqm street view, Hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    36,361 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,783,070 EGP

    Modern 51 sqm Pool view Studio | Atlantis Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    54,570 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,049,200 EGP

    63m unit at an investment price in Hurghada

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Pharaoh Club Saint Maria Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    48,400 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,780,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Pool View | Mamsha

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,276,000 EGP

    1BR Promenade Opportunity with Only 15% Down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,812,584 EGP

    studio 47 SqM pool view in LA GOUNA in hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    38,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,659,400 EGP

    57 sqm Studio at IBIZA BAY – Smart Design & Cozy

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,488,990 EGP

    Pool-View Ground Studio| La Gouna Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    31,680 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,095,400 EGP

    Own a 64m + 10m garden unit in Trivana

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    48,365 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,824,000 EGP

    64 sqm 1BR – Smart Start for Living or Investment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Dessole Titanic Aqua Park Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,460,000 EGP

    Sunlit Studio with Private Pool Terrace

    Homes Bay logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm