65 sqm Apartments for Sale in Red Sea, page 104

3,821 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,970,000 EGP

    Own your 55m apartment in Mark

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,332,000 EGP

    Pool view studio for sale in Aurora Palace

    My Real Estate logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,734,541 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale Scandic Beach Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    80,246 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,970,000 EGP

    A 55m apartment in Mark offering smart living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,402,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Pool View | Mamsha

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,024,000 EGP

    Perfect choice 56m apartment in Mark

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,437,929 EGP

    54 sqm located 25 km from Hurghada Airport

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    119,220 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,711,037 EGP

    Spacious studio in Hadaba in a luxury resort!

    Homes Bay logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    53,157 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,294,000 EGP

    Own a 61m apartment in Mark prime location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,862,000 EGP

    53m apartment with garden view in Mark Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    7,337,000 EGP

    Last Chalet + Garden For Sale Direct On Pool 1Bed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    122,283 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,808,000 EGP

    52m apartment ready for comfort in Mark

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,751,752 EGP

    studio 47 SqM in LA GOUNA RESORT in hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    37,271 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,570,750 EGP

    Studio apartment at Florenza Khamsin Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    57,127 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,585,000 EGP

    47m apt with prime view and services in Mark

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,958,000 EGP

    Apartment one bedroom 58 SqM in Hurghada Heights

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,818,094 EGP

    1BR Apartment 50Sqm sea & street view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    36,361 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    65 sqm Sea View Apt Steps from Sheraton

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,132,000 EGP

    58m apartment near pools at Mark Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,360,000 EGP

    Smart Studio, Smarter Investment – Prime Hurgha

    Homes Bay logo image

    Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    34 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,852,663 EGP

    54 sqm in a project featuring multiple pools

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    108,382 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,602,400 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع في سهل حشيش الغردقه مقدم 10% فقط

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    94,955 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,654,000 EGP

    Own Your Pool-View Apartment at Hurghada Heights

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    50m apt with prime view in Mark

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,502,800 EGP

    1 Bedroom Apartment in Mamsha with 10% discount!

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    28,900 EGP/sqm