65 sqm Apartments for Sale in Red Sea, page 100

3,821 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,915,000 EGP

    A 53 sqm unit in a project featuring 3 pools

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,968,000 EGP

    53 sqm with spa and wellness programs

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,585,000 EGP

    A 47 sqm unit near multiple gyms

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,190,000 EGP

    58 sqm in a modern residential resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,132,000 EGP

    58 sqm directly on Airport Road

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,824,000 EGP

    32 sqm near aqua park

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    32 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    50 sqm with spacious parking areas

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,035,000 EGP

    A 37 sqm unit with kids play areas

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,660,000 EGP

    شقه 61م تشطيب كامل إطلاله ع البحر وحما

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,284,000 EGP

    studio 63 SqM in MAJRA Resort in hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Majra Hurghada, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,478,000 EGP

    59 sqm Apartment – 10% Down Payment, Up to 4 Years

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    42,724 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,570,750 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale Florenza Khamsin Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    57,127 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,878,697 EGP

    Ground Studio – Laguna Al Ahyaa 20% DP

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    34,158 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,915,000 EGP

    A 53 sqm unit surrounded by 3,000 sqm greenery

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,862,000 EGP

    A 53 sqm unit in the heart of El Kawther

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,332,000 EGP

    Luxury studio in Aurora palace in Magawish

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,520,000 EGP

    Own 64m apartment with easy plan

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,410,400 EGP

    Studio with Private Beach – 10% Down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    60,900 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه مساحتها 65 متر مربع في الهضبه

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,862,000 EGP

    53 sqm within a 7,500 sqm project

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    A 50 sqm unit with shopping center access

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه مساحتها 60 متر مربع في مجاويش

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,120,000 EGP

    1-Bed in Banorma Magawish – 2026 Delivery

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at Oro Beach Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    63,043 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,074,000 EGP

    Secure investment with a 58m apartment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm