65 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 38

6,100 properties
  • 26

    Apartment

    3,907,875 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at Scandic Beach Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    65,131 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,684,656 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale Florenza Khamsin Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    48,811 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,625,870 EGP

    Premium Pool View at Hurghada Heights – The Promen

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    57,553 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,447,320 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale Hurghada Heights Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    61,183 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,505,600 EGP

    1 bedroom apartment for sale Hub Resort Hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    43,200 EGP/sqm

  • Grounds

    Launch price:

    6,500,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    one of one Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,277,000 EGP

    Studio in Hurghada with 4-Year Installments

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,465,000 EGP

    10% Downpayment own apartment 63m prime location

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Notion New Cairo, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Studio with Roof | Furnished and Ready to Move

    Najd Real Estate logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,921,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 169 sq m, Smouha - The One

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    40 sqm

    223,025 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,477,000 EGP

    AlHambra Waterfalls Studio with smart design

    Premium

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    Al Hambra Waterfalls, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • Storia Del Mare

    Launch price:

    4,140,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Castello
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Hurghada Resorts,Storia Del Mare

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for Sale in in New Alamein

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    171,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,487,839 EGP

    Chic Pool-View Studio – Heart of Magawish

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    51,829 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    40 sqm studio apartment, North Coast - Marina 5

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,332,000 EGP

    Top Spot, Best Price: Luxury Studio in Kawther

    Premium

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    Studio for sale,READY T MOVE in Taj City

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    52,343 EGP/sqm

  • D Mile

    Launch price:

    3,449,160 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    District 4 Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,062,400 EGP

    58sqm Studio Pool View with 5Yrs Installments

    Premium

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    52,800 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Privado – Madinaty

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة جدا للاستثمار في اروع موقع في b8 مدينتي

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    43,846 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,890,415 EGP

    Pool Level Unit in Florenza – Arabia District

    HPK logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    44,467 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع كاش مدينتي b10

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    63,157 EGP/sqm

  • Jiwar

    Launch price:

    2,453,760 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Concrete Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Jiwar

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 28

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    استوديو استلام فورى 55م فيو لاندسكيب فى لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    22,807 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,998,600 EGP

    58 sqm Studio with Pool View - 5 Years Installment

    Premium

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    51,700 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Administrative office for sale in Sidi Bishr

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    55 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,958,000 EGP

    Studio At Special Price in Up Mount Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    52,918 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,472,300 EGP

    Studio in Hurghada | Pool & Mamsha View

    Knight properties logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    60,300 EGP/sqm

  • Mee

    Launch price:

    4,551,375 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Wajha Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    1 - 2 Beds