65 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 35

6,100 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Studio at Lake Park Studios Phase

    Remax 360 logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    72,413 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Madinaty, B12, furnis

    Cairo Aqar Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    48,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,244,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment With Garden In Lugar -New Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    49,907 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    studio sale in Palm Parks - palm hills - open viwe

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    finished Apartment in Al Karma Kay next Zed West

    Property  Hills. logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    50 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 97 Hills

    Launch price:

    25,809,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment B6 Madinaty Great Price

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    56,896 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Fully finished apt Mostakbal City ACs 10y plan

    Premium

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Marina 5 Sea View fully finished,furnished

    Selection Code logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Lowest RTM Studio fully finished 0%DP Over 12 yrs

    Selection Code logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,360,285 EGP

    Studio Sea View 56m | Cala Sahl Hasheesh

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    95,719 EGP/sqm

  • Sky Capital View

    Launch price:

    3,320,100 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Better House
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    استوديو لقطه في بريفادو 65متر فيو بحيرات

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,760,000 EGP

    Studio At Lowest Price in R8 New Capital Over 12 Y

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    29,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    استوديو مميز غرفه استلام ورى - بالتكييفات - متشطب

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    81,355 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Badya October apartments at lowest prices 5% Down

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Own your apartment in Badya October with low down

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    49,230 EGP/sqm

  • Jadinah

    Launch price:

    4,551,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,New Heliopolis

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,684,000 EGP

    Fully finished with ACs Studio with Dp : 3,000,000

    Premium

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    65,785 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    5,437,500 EGP

    1 bedroom apartment at Riva Beach Resort Hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    87,701 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment | Private Garden | La Hacienda

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    La Hacienda, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,689,523 EGP

    Pool View Studio Hurghada 27K€

    Knight properties logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    39,291 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment | Semi-Finished | La Hacienda

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    La Hacienda, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • Stella Location North Coast

    Launch price:

    6,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Remco for Real Estate
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Invest Minutes From Water Way +10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Garnet, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    61,403 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,695,000 EGP

    Studio in Duplex Villa for Sale with Sea View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    44,916 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Sea-Breeze Apartment | Installments | Hacienda Wes

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,401,401 EGP

    Pool View Studio in Hurghada | Private Beach Acces

    Knight properties logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    29,817 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,869,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Studio for Sale – Maraya | El Gouna

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    131,150 EGP/sqm

  • Lagoons New Capital

    Launch price:

    3,387,300 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City

    3 - 5 Beds