65 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 36

6,100 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment | Semi-Finished | La Hacienda

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    La Hacienda, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Invest Minutes From Water Way +10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Garnet, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    61,403 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,695,000 EGP

    Studio in Duplex Villa for Sale with Sea View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    44,916 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Sea-Breeze Apartment | Installments | Hacienda Wes

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,401,401 EGP

    Pool View Studio in Hurghada | Private Beach Acces

    Knight properties logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    29,817 EGP/sqm

  • Valda Village

    Launch price:

    2,501,777 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,869,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Studio for Sale – Maraya | El Gouna

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    131,150 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,127,476 EGP

    Studio with Private Beach | Hurghada | 3Yr Plan

    Knight properties logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    54,868 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,935,000 EGP

    Lowest Price In Kayan For Garden House In Instal..

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    65,583 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,794,000 EGP

    Investment Opportunity, Ready 58m in Taj , Resale

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    65,413 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,799,900 EGP

    Studio Promenade | Pool View | 30% Down Payment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    62,220 EGP/sqm

  • Atlantis

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Castello
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Hurghada Resorts,Atalantis

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,788,100 EGP

    1bedroom apartment 60sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    63,135 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,325,870 EGP

    studio apartment 43sqm +57garden pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    43 sqm

    54,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,879,200 EGP

    Promenade Elite: Ground Floor Pool-View Studio

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Touristic Center, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    71,980 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,675,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Taj City

    Treasure Real estate logo image

studio

    1

    62 sqm

    59,274 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Studio with garden for sale in Taj City -Lake Park

    Treasure Real estate logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    55,468 EGP/sqm

  • Cairova

    Launch price:

    1,950,400 EGP

    Developed by
    Rna Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,866,625 EGP

    Fully finished studio 56m Compound in NEW CAIRO

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    White Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    69,046 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio lic hotel full appl near City Stars

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Al Nasr Road, 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    63m studio fin furn appl instant rent

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Al Nasr Road, 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    60,317 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    ستوديو ارضي بجاردن للبيع في الرحاب

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    77,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment sale Ready To Move full paid in Taj City

    Smart Step logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    51,562 EGP/sqm

  • Kin

    Launch price:

    4,208,750 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Imarrae Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,410,000 EGP

    Spacious studio for sale in City center Hurghada

    Premium

    Homes Bay logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Studio open view-under market price-Lowest price

    Right Direction logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,512,000 EGP

    Elite Poolside Sanctuary: Luxury Studio Retreat

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Touristic Center, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,112,000 EGP

    Stylish 1 Bedroom|Resort Facilities|Close to beach

    Premium

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,980,000 EGP

    Studio| Pool View| Delivery 2026 Ready Soon

    Premium

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Touristic Center, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • Park Residence

    Launch price:

    6,946,400 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Hyde Park Developments
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Garden Lakes

    2 - 3 Beds