65 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 25

6,099 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    1BR Pool View in La Vista Magawish

    HPK logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    60,344 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - Studio - 1 Bathroom for sale in New Capital City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    استديو للبيع باحلى لوكيشن بالعاصمة الادارية 60م ..

    Premium

    Golden Future International logo image

    New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    studio with garden overlooking Clubhouse in Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    49,230 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    50m apartment Sarai Mostakbal City 12year plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    81,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    50 sqm Apartment sale in Sarai Mostakbal city

    Vida Solutions logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    81,000 EGP/sqm

  • Spire - Club Hills

    Launch price:

    8,021,870 EGP

    Payment Plan: 1
    Developed by
    Housing and Development Company for Real Estate
    Giza,6 October City,26th of July Corridor,Club Hills

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,742,000 EGP

    Studio Prime location overlooking clubhouse -Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    50 sqm

    54,840 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished ,Landscape view

    Roots Development logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    101,694 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Studio 60m for sale in White Residence Compound

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    White Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    77,500 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينة نور 63 متر بجاردن

    Isis logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,816,000 EGP

    Sea View Studio Sahl Hasheesh Hurghada 77K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Red Hills by Enza, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    80,266 EGP/sqm

  • To-gther

    Launch price:

    4,318,832 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Prime Studio for Sale in ZED East

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Charming Apartment with Private Garden in Makadi

    HPK logo image

    Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    57 sqm

    56,140 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,012,340 EGP

    Fully Finished, Very Prime Location Direct lagoon

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    77,112 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    استديو غرفة واحدة بسعر 890 الف

    Real Estate Agency logo image

    Gate 3 - Menkaure, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    14,833 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,030,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment with Side Sea View in Al Ahyaa

    HPK logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • Cloudside

    Launch price:

    3,072,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Cloud Side

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,470,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع الجي ال 16 الشيخ زايد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    63 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    1,275,000 EGP

    Cheapest Studio in Hurghada – Only 1M Cash

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    For sale Prime Location 1 bed Apartment City Gate

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    124,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,332,000 EGP

    Pool View Studio in El Kawthar | Easy 3-Year plan

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,808,000 EGP

    Al Hambra Waterfalls-Studio with smart design

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    Al Hambra Waterfalls, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • La Reva

    Launch price:

    1,422,200 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,225,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with ACs ready to move in Dorra

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    40 sqm

    105,625 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,872,800 EGP

    Studio in Hurghada | Dual View (Pool & Mamsha)

    Knight properties logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    68,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,092,309 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City Origami Prime Loc

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    90,934 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Luxury studio with a stunning view in Taj City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    51,562 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,721,200 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale with a spacious landscap

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    43,890 EGP/sqm

  • Life Wise

    Launch price:

    2,978,754 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 5 Beds