65 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 30

6,099 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    استلام فورى بمقدم 20% استفيد بالصيف وقسط الباقى

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,627,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment in Aqua Palms – Pool View

    HPK logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    50,519 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    استوديوا 55 متر في اميز مشروع في لاند مارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    24,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    A fully finished studio apartment with air conditi

    Closer logo image

    Rivan, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    58,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    استوديوا 65 متر في اميز لوكيشين في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    21,538 EGP/sqm

  • Wuud Residence

    Launch price:

    2,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Tharaa
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,970,000 EGP

    افضل استثمار استلام فورى شهر 12 جولف بورتو مارينا

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    66,166 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    بمقدم 10% استثمر فى الساحل جولف بورتو مارينا

    Premium

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Resale Studio in Taj, a prime location

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    53,906 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Opportunity | Studio for Resale

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Resale Studio for sale, very prime location

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    81,355 EGP/sqm

  • Rewaq

    Launch price:

    3,233,269 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Rawaq Residences

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,521,675 EGP

    8th Floor Studio with Open Views on Park

    The Polygon logo image

studio

    1

    56 sqm

    98,601 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,960,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Sarai Compound – Prime Location

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    32,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale at Taj City – Lake Park Phase

    Beltone logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    53,906 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,687,200 EGP

    Furnished 1BR | Selena Bay | Private Beach

    HPK logo image

    Selena Bay Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    79,444 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment fully furnished in Fifth Square

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    52 sqm

    130,769 EGP/sqm

  • Hyatt Regency Residences

    Launch price:

    13,000,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    ADD Properties
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,328,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Taj City, Prime Phase

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    57,379 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio for sale furnished furniture and appliances

    El Banafseg 7, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,298,000 EGP

    Prime offer Apartment 58m View landscape limited

    Bright logo image

1

    1

    58 sqm

    56,862 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,035,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع بمدينتي B8

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    2

    51 sqm

    59,509 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    apartment 59m for sale in B7 madinaty 2 rooms

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    59 sqm

    65,254 EGP/sqm

  • Hope

    Launch price:

    3,631,707 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,Hope

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Prime view Apartment for sale in city gate INST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Delivery your Apartment Dp 1.5% - Over 12 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    93,220 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai With Dp 250,000

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,982,951 EGP

    Ready for Handover Hotel Style Studio Green contrc

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    54,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Studio in Sarai Compound

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    39,344 EGP/sqm

  • Arina

    Launch price:

    720,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    North Coast,Al Alamein

    1 - 3 Beds