65 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 21

6,099 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    3,708,000 EGP

    Apartment one bedroom 63 Sqm, Heated swimming pool

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    58,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Minimum furnished bedroom on the Nile readytomove

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,586,700 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Lagouna Resort, El Ahyaa €36k

    Premium

    Rook Estate logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    35,260 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    ستوديو لقطه للبيع في بريفادو مدينتي 68 متر

    Panorama View logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,019,500 EGP

    1BR Apartment with Pool view in downtown Hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    54,900 EGP/sqm

  • Andalus

    Launch price:

    4,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 50
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Al Andalus District

    3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    استوديو 56م فيو مميز فى ابراج زيد ويست بالشيخ زايد

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,040,397 EGP

    Ready-to-move studio for sale in Hurghada Florenza

    Rook Estate logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    51,009 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    650K FullyFinshed with Central AC + Kitchen sherat

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    10,317 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Modern Studio with Landscape View in Veranda

    HPK logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,154,240 EGP

    Invest in Atlantis Resort Studio, Full Amenities

    Rook Estate logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    42,240 EGP/sqm

  • O Views

    Launch price:

    7,600,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,O West

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    studio 55m with garden for sale in madinaty

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Palm Parks Compound, 60 m

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Elegance in Makadi Heights

    HPK logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    63 sqm

    98,412 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,259,500 EGP

    Studio for sale in Taj City, Ba7ry, Flexible Inst

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    56,198 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,155,000 EGP

    Own the most affordable & well located studio

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • Pyramids Wales

    Launch price:

    1,113,750 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Giza,6 October City,Pyramids Wales

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,437,000 EGP

    North-Facing Studio in a All-Landscape Phase

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    59,258 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Smart Living in Magawish – Pool & Street View

    HPK logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,289,000 EGP

    Prime Opportunity to Own North-Facing Studio

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    56,706 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    STUDIO 58M for sale in madinaty B6 cash 3000000

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,688,000 EGP

    Apartment with a Terrace | Smart Payment Plan

    HPK logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    54 sqm

    49,777 EGP/sqm

  • Bamboo III

    Launch price:

    23,473,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City,26th of July Corridor,Bamboo Palm Hills

    Studio, 3 Beds

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Affordable Studio for Sale in Inter Hurghada

    HPK logo image

    Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    34,883 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شاليه استلام فورى على الاجون وحمام السباحه العلمين

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,875,000 EGP

    studio 57 sqm garden view Hurghada 128K€

    Knight properties logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    138,157 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,606,500 EGP

    Practical 1-Bedroom Apartment | El Hegaz District

    HPK logo image

    El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,275,000 EGP

    Compact 2-Bedroom Apartment | El Hegaz District

    HPK logo image

    El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    50 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • Siyal Makadi Heights

    Launch price:

    22,695,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Makadi,Makadi Orascom Resort,Makadi Heights

    3 - 5 Beds