65 sqm Apartments for Sale in Al Ahyaa District, page 17

831 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    1,760,796 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at La Gouna Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    37,463 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,760,796 EGP

    Pool View Studio | Laguna – 20% Down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    37,463 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,812,584 EGP

    studio apartment 45sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    47 sqm

    38,565 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,702,000 EGP

    First Floor Pool & Garden View Area: 42 sqm

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    36,212 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,638,250 EGP

    Sea-View Luxury STUDIO - Own it now

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    66,150 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Studio 58 m², fully finished, pool view. Delivery

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    31,896 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,999,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Pool & Sea View | Marvento

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    64,500 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,015,960 EGP

    Sea View 1 Bedroom. Private beach. Pools. Heated

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    51,999 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,760,000 EGP

    Cozy studio for sale with Garden & Pool view

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,366,325 EGP

    Studio with only 5.060€ down payment Mountain view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    34,158 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,760,796 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at La Gouna Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    37,463 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,198,625 EGP

    65m² Apartment in La Gouna Hurghada | 4Y Plan

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    33,825 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,105,900 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at Oro Beach Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    60,900 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,753,750 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع في الاحياء مقدم 10%وتقسيط يصل لـ4سنين

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    68,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,967,949 EGP

    studio apartment 47 sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    47 sqm

    41,871 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,553,950 EGP

    Studio 57 m² with Private Beach | Oro Beach 20% DP

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    62,350 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,768,663 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع مساحته 37 متر مربع في الاحياء الغردقه

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    49,129 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,366,325 EGP

    studio apartment 40sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    34,158 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,553,950 EGP

    Panorama Sea View Unit in Oro Beach, Hurghada

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    62,350 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,105,900 EGP

    Oro Beach Studio–Your Private Shoreline Investment

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    60,900 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,567,500 EGP

    Marvento Lifestyle – Modern Comfort by the Red Sea

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    72,500 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    4,060,000 EGP

    Hayat Beach Resort – Live, Invest, Belong!

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,775,000 EGP

    exclusive studio in Hayat Beach Resort

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,814,400 EGP

    Studio60m_full finish_ready to move_install24month

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    30,240 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,862,000 EGP

    1 bedroom apartment garden view at La Vanda Suites

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    54 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm