65 sqm Apartments for Sale in Al Ahyaa District, page 14

831 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    2,520,920 EGP

    62m 1BR Street View – Modern Design Prime Location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    40,660 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,108,800 EGP

    Various units from 64 qsm in Ibiza

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,575,250 EGP

    Open view sea area 57 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    80,267 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,520,920 EGP

    Invest now in Ibiza 62 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    40,660 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,520,920 EGP

    Strong return 62 sqm in el ahyaa

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    40,660 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,659,400 EGP

    Own a 57m chalet for a peaceful life by the sea

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,247,000 EGP

    Own 60m of practical space in a prime location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    37,450 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,659,400 EGP

    Unique design 57 sqm in Ibiza

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,520,920 EGP

    Calm location 62 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    40,660 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,247,000 EGP

    Near all services 60 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    37,450 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,477,500 EGP

    Book best unit 65 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    53,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,105,900 EGP

    “Sea View Studio – ORO Beach Resort”

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    60,900 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    2,363,522 EGP

    One-bedroom apartment – ​​Street view, Laguna Reso

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    36,361 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,484,720 EGP

    Studio with Private beach access- ORO Beach resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    48,720 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,753,750 EGP

    1 Bedroom Side Sea View | Oro

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    68,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,003,000 EGP

    Beachfront Studio for Sale- Oro Beach Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    55,611 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,105,900 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at Oro Beach Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    60,900 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,484,720 EGP

    street View Studio with Private beach - Al Ahyaa

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    48,720 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,957,520 EGP

    Side Sea View Studio with Private beach -Oro beach

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    53,773 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,753,750 EGP

    Studio 55Sqm side sea view by installment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    68,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,770,000 EGP

    Sea-view apartment, private beach, 5y plan, 15% DP

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,060,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Sea View | Hayat Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,770,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Sea View | Hayat Beach Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,861,200 EGP

    47m² Sea Side Studio | Laguna Al Ahyaa – 20% Down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    39,600 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,691,790 EGP

    Studio Sea View | Marvento Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    82,039 EGP/sqm