4 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Alexandria, page 8

180 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale195m Roushdy Steps from Syria st

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Syria St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    195 sqm

    27,435 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 322 m Stanley

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Stanley, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    322 sqm

    29,503 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 210 m Gleem (branching the sea)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Gleim Square, Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    210 sqm

    25,238 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 180 m Miami (Al-Armn st.)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Bin Mosleh Al Arman St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    4

    2

    180 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Duplex apartment for sale, 300 m, Azarita

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Iskandar Al Akbar St., Abu Qir, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    4

    2

    300 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm