4 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Alexandria, page 4

180 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في سموحه آلبرت الاول 240م فيو مفتوح متشط

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Albert Al Awal St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    240 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    شقة مميزه 4 غرف فيو علي نادي اسبورتنج

    Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    4

    2

    190 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,164,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 158 sq m, Sawary Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    2

    158 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,025,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 142 sq m, Smouha - Skyline

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    142 sqm

    49,471 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 250 م كيلوباترا (ش بورسعيد مباشرة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    250 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في شارع الاقبال عند مدينة الاحلام

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ekbal St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    165 sqm

    36,969 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,376,000 EGP

    A premium apartment for sale in Morouj Smouha

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    153 sqm

    54,745 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    175 sqm apartment for sale in Saba Pasha

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Doctor Al Sabongy St., Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    175 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    12,412,500 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 165 sq m, Smouha - Skyline

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    165 sqm

    75,227 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,223,651 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 169 sq m, Smouha - The One

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    169 sqm

    78,246 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,613,250 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 205 sq m, Smouha - The One

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    205 sqm

    56,650 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 200 sqm – Smouha

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 165 sq m, Sawary Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    2

    165 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,233,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 180 sq m, Smouha

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    180 sqm

    56,850 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 190 m², Sporting

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Doctor Helmy Bahgat Badawi St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    190 sqm

    26,052 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 150 sqm – Smouha

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    150 sqm

    25,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale,160m, Zizinia, Abdel Salam Aref

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Abou Quer Road, Zezenia, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    160 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 150m – Kafr Abdo

    Next Estate logo image

    Kafr Abdo St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    150 sqm

    26,333 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Licensed open view of the street

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Onees - Agatoon St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    240 sqm

    15,416 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة فاخره للبيع 291م في سموحة – بجوار جامعة فاروس

    Baytak. logo image

    Nady Smouha Al Riyadi St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    291 sqm

    29,209 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,598,300 EGP

    خصم 15% ومقدم 5% وامتلك وحدتك فى بالم هيلز

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    2

    180 sqm

    75,546 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Open View fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    2

    170 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 240 sq m, Smouha

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Mostafa Kamel St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    240 sqm

    27,083 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,998,500 EGP

    بخصم 25% شقة 179م في بالم هيلز - اسكندرية

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    2

    179 sqm

    67,030 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    19,178,000 EGP

    بالم هيلز الاسكندرية

    ICONIC logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    2

    309 sqm

    62,064 EGP/sqm