4 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Alexandria, page 5

180 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 180 م ثروت (ش عبد السلام عارف)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Tharwat, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 210M Kafr Abdo Amir El Behar

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    210 sqm

    35,238 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    فيلا تاون هاوس للبيع 222 م (اليكس ويست)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    2

    222 sqm

    58,558 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    open view longest period delivery within one year

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    180 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 240m – Smouha – Albert Al Awl

    Next Estate logo image

    Albert Al Awal St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    240 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كامب شيزار 200م فيو علي البحر

    Chance for Realestate logo image

    Port Said St., El Shatby, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 220 sqm – Smouha

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Mostafa Kamel St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    220 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Iskandar Ibrahim Street -325

    Remax Top Agents logo image

    Iskandar Ibrahim St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    4

    2

    325 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    licensed open view prime location huge terrace

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Tag Al Roasa St., Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    225 sqm

    30,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    open view of Sporting Club Licensed

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Delta St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    190 sqm

    51,315 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,242,100 EGP

    Investment in Sawary Saloga – Delivery Within One

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    2

    163 sqm

    56,700 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 250 م ميامي (خطوات من البحر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    4

    2

    250 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    شقة 250م للبيع في صواري دور ثاني مميز

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    250 sqm

    54,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,455,000 EGP

    شقة 245م للبيع في صواري | دور تاسع مميز | 4 غرف

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    245 sqm

    42,673 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 180 م فلمنج (ش محسن بيه هاشم)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    180 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 215 م بولكلي (ش أبو قير)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    215 sqm

    24,418 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,096,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 180 م سموحة (كومباوند The One)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    180 sqm

    67,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Licensed Open view overlooking the side sea

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Bin Mosleh Al Arman St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    4

    2

    130 sqm

    23,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 275 م , سبورتنج ,

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Tiba St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    4

    2

    275 sqm

    17,818 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 191 م سموحة (جراند فيو)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Grand View, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    191 sqm

    54,973 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 220 sqm – Zezenia

    Next Estate logo image

    Zezenia, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    220 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 175 م سابا باشا (بجوار معهد ايجوث)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    175 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Reception and rooms with open view Licensed

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Batlimos Al Falaki St., Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    180 sqm

    32,777 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale – 130 sqm, Smouha El-Nasr ST

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Al Nasr St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    130 sqm

    20,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع سيدي بشر (ش مسجد سيدي بشر) 180 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sidi Beshr Mosque St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    4

    2

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm