4 bedrooms 2 baths apartments for sale in Egypt, page 21

544 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقة علي شارع النوادي الرئيسي فيو النهر الاخضر

    M.H. Group logo image

    Kenz, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    2

    195 sqm

    18,461 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقة علي شارع النوادي الرئيسي فيو ميدان لاند سكيب

    M.H. Group logo image

    Astoria Park, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    2

    195 sqm

    18,461 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقة علي شارع النوادي الرئيسي فيو ميدان لاند سكيب

    M.H. Group logo image

    Rehab October City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    2

    195 sqm

    18,461 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200 م سيدي بشر بحرى (متفرع من محمد نجيب)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    14,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    For sale Smouha 168m (Green Towers Compound) .

    Green Towers, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    168 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 250م سيدي جابر ش بورسعيد خطوات من البحر

    Next Estate logo image

    Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    250 sqm

    23,200 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 250 m² (Mohamed Naguib)

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Mohammad Ngeeb Street, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    4

    2

    250 sqm

    14,400 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    شقة مرخصة للبيع 250م , سيدي جابر

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Doctor Baroudi St., Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    250 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Your apartment has an open sea view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Ahmed Kamha St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    4

    2

    172 sqm

    24,418 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع في الحي الثامن – مدينة نصر

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    250 sqm

    24,800 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع في شارع مصطفى النحاس – مدينة ن

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    240 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Open view overlooking Smouha Club prime location

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Street 38, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    215 sqm

    65,116 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    240m super deluxe apartment for sale in Dokki

    Property insider logo image

    Feini Square, Dokki, Giza

    4

    2

    240 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 181m for sale prime location Al Shorouk

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    2

    181 sqm

    27,071 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة ٢٢٥م للبيع دور ارضى مرتفع تطل على حديقة بحرية

    الياسين العقارية logo image

    Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    2

    225 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع – الياسمين 1 | القاهرة الجديد

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    El Yasmeen 1, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    230 sqm

    34,347 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 400 m

    Property insider logo image

    Gameat Al Dewal Al Arabeya St., Mohandessin, Giza

    4

    2

    400 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس مفروشة بالكامل في كمبوند فاميلي سيتي

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Family City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    385 sqm

    35,064 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    - شقة للبيع 240م مصطفي كامل - خطوات لكيروسيز مول

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Mostafa Kamel St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    240 sqm

    27,083 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع – شارع إبراهيم الرفاعي | م نصر

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Ibrahim Al Refaey St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    260 sqm

    21,153 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Own apartment with open view of Sporting Club

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Omar Lotfy St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    160 sqm

    29,062 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    وجه على كورنيش المريوطيه مباشرة شقه محترمه

    Badr Homes logo image

    El Mariouteya, El Haram, Hay El Haram, Giza

    4

    2

    220 sqm

    15,227 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 195 م سموحة الجديدة (كومباوند الصفوة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    El Safwa, New Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    195 sqm

    16,410 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقة مرخصة للبيع 165م , طريق الجيش (ميامي)

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    El Gaish Road, Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    4

    2

    165 sqm

    16,969 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden, super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm