3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 45

2,483 properties
  • 24

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed – Distr

    Remax Style logo image

    Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    22,702 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    For sale ,RTM, fully finished, at a special price

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    17,600 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    19,500,000 EGP

    اقل تاون هاوس متشطب ف الشيخ زايد بمقدم 5% واقساط

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    شقة 105 م – للبيع – المستثمر الشيخ زايد

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Al Mostathmir El Saghir, 10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    105 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    للبيع: شقة الحي 16 - المجاورة الأولى - الشيخ زايد

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    35,853 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Roof

    7,500,000 EGP

    روف 360م للبيع – الحي العاشر، الشيخ زايد

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    360 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 160م² للبيع الحي السابع في الشيخ زايد

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    32,812 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in Hadayek El Mohandessin

    Master Key logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    56,147 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, area 205m

    property hills Elite logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 314 sq m, inst

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    314 sqm

    25,477 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 6th of October City

    property hills Elite logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    16,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Twin House direct garden in Alma

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    238 sqm

    67,226 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    VYE Sodic 3 bedrooms resale Garden Apartment RTM

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    66,433 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    أرخص شقة للبيع في جنة زايد 2

    Genova Investment logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    33,461 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كمبوند ادرس the address ارضي بحديقة

    Genova Investment logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,089 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Karmell Sodic 149sqm Garden Apartment park view

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    65,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Karmell Sodic 149sqm Apartment + Garden Prime

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    65,771 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,261,125 EGP

    APT130m+50M garden Open View with installments

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,393 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,106,293 EGP

    Apartment in Village Views with inst till 2031

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    71,653 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location for Sale in ZED West

    I-Move logo image

3

    2

    161 sqm

    74,534 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Elkhamayel Fully Finished

    Element logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    43,137 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Elkhamayel Fully Finished

    Element logo image

3

    2

    153 sqm

    43,137 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,580,000 EGP

    Best Price & Location 3 Beds APT In Old Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    15,731 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment next to Allegria Sodic

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm