3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 44

2,483 properties
  • 27

    Penthouse

    26,300,000 EGP

    3BR Penthouse at Solana West Zayed - 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    131,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,420,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM in Village West next Atrio

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    21,509 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Penthouse

    23,600,000 EGP

    3BR Penthouse at Solana West Zayed - 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    118,000 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Penthouse

    26,300,000 EGP

    3BR Penthouse at Solana West Zayed - 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    131,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own 3BR fully finished apartment in Sheikh Zayed

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,420,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM in Village West next Atrio

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    2

    159 sqm

    21,509 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    apartment in sheikh zayed with special view

    Property Hills Star logo image

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    39,354 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM in Forty West Next Six West

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,960,000 EGP

    3BR Apartmen With Madaar(AZHA) F.F-Old Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    2,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment- arkan palm

    Inn Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    17,600 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الخمايل ارضي بجاردن موقع ممتاز متشطبه

    Genova Investment logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    19,500,000 EGP

    Brand New Luxury Penthouse | Open Landscape

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    One 16, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    300 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    F.F APT with Ac's&special view LandScape-Zed Towrs

    Property Group logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    APT in JannaZayed4 , prime location in the project

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    28,076 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM | Forty West next West Town

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor For Sale In karma residence compound

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    60,975 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment -Open view -Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    766,700 EGP

    A fully finished apartment with a kitchen in karma

    Property Group logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    5,011 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale-District 7-Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 3Beds Apartment 170m for Sale,Beverly

    Real Vision logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa in a Prime Location in zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    320 sqm

    23,437 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Ready apt for investment or living, direct owner

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    39,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Your apt by pools, prime location, original owner

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move apt, turnkey, direct owner deal

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move 3Beds apartment for sale by Sodic

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    34,591 EGP/sqm