3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in New Cairo City, page 48

5,171 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    83,916 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Altra Super Lux in Jayd for Sale

    Ninety Two logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    High End Finishing Apartment With Garden for Sale

    Ninety Two logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    53,956 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,792,500 EGP

    Apartment Under Market Price In Light City

    The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    23,703 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,130,000 EGP

    Apartment View Landscape With Installments

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    41,695 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Luxury 135 sqm Apartment in Mountain View iCity

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    54,814 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment with Garden & ACs iCity Cairo

3

    2

    145 sqm

    57,241 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in The East Compound

    I-Zone logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    71,942 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 173m overlooking greenery - The icon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence II, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    32,947 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Hyde park new cairo townhouse classic

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Cluster 4, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    234 sqm

    98,290 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    NCV apartment hyde park new cairo prime location

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    70,270 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Next to Hyde Park ,New Cairo

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Silvia Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    33,615 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Ultra Super Lux – North Lotus

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    35,256 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,260,000 EGP

    Own 3-BR Apt in Taj City Direct on Cairo Airport

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    40,387 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in North Lotus

    Premium

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    12,000,000 EGP

    للبيع:دوبلكس بمساحة 250م في منطقة البنفسج عمارات

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    130sqm Ultra Super Lux Apartment in Gardenia Heig

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Gardenia Springs, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    29,230 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Own your Apt now prime location best payment plan!

    Housey logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    32,432 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Very prime Location With the Best Price Available!

    Housey logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    32,967 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Very prime Location With the Best Price Available!

    Housey logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    32,432 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment in Narges 5 Villas Immediat

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Aly Sharawy St., Al Narges 5, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Highland Park compound

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    Highland Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One Katameya Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    189 sqm

    32,804 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,830,000 EGP

    Apartment Garden With Installments

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    37,153 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Prime price apartment 3 bedrooms - Park View

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm