3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in New Cairo City, page 47

5,171 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    The lowest price for ground apartment prime loc

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    68,493 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – مباشرة على محور محمد نجيب بسعر لقطه

    Smart Location Group logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    34,782 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة فى الأندلس ناصية بانوراما لوكيشن مميز

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    26,162 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    شقة بروف جنوب الأكاديمية B فيو جاردن التجمع الاول

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Area B, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة لقطة في القرنفل فيلات خلف النائب العام

    Smart Location Group logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    11,500,000 EGP

    I Villa Roof for Sale in Mountain View Hyde Park P

    KAMF logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    234 sqm

    49,145 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    3BR apt in Beit El Watan, 266m, semi-finished

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    266 sqm

    19,924 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Steps away from the monorail, clubs, and the Ameri

    AMG. logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    194 sqm

    38,659 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, finished, in Al Banafsej Villa

    Premium

    El Banafseg 3, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,008,486 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a compound,ready for viewing

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    111,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,990,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3 beds in Golf Community Living,10Y

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    103,988 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 204 sq m, in Lake View, New Ca

    Catchers investment logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    204 sqm

    77,450 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Andalus – New Cairo

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

3

    2

    253 sqm

    27,667 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in ZED East – New Cairo

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    68,322 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    South Academy W apt, first residence sale

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Area B, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment ready for delivery in Fifth square

    Premium

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    189 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,925,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for sale in Jayd

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    54,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Super lux fully finished apartment – furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment for Sale in The Address

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    60,689 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    فرصة سكنية في البنفسج عمارات - التجمع الخامس

    Better Estate Investment logo image

3

    2

    128 sqm

    35,156 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Qarnafel Villas, ready

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه 142م باللوتس سوبر لوكس بالمطبخ بسعر لقطه

    Next Level Properties logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    34,154 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with 0 down payment 12 years installment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    96,153 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    للبيع في كمبوند الأصيل - التجمع الخامس

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al Aseel, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Fifth Settlement opposite park now!!

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    1st Settlement Post office St., The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm