3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in New Cairo City, page 38

5,230 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    in a prime location - 5 minutes from Agora Mall

    Fam Egypt logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    finished apartment in patio oro - speical price

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    27,439 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الرحاب 131 متر ارضي بجاردن بسعر لقطة

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    47,328 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    Premium 3BR Apartment for Sale in El Patio Oro

    Ninety Two logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    65,548 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    Delivered Super Lux Ground Apartment in Taj City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    66,107 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment overlooking landscape

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Hot deal 145 sqm Andalus Family immediate delivery

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    22,758 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden Sale in Marasem

    Brand Facility Management logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    77,419 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Spacious 3-Bedroom Apartment Sale in El Patio Oro

    Brand Facility Management logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    54,878 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    9,999,999 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | 168m | New Cairo | Patio Oro

    Circle Realestate logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    partment for Sale in Al Marasem | Fully Finished

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    64,625 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BD Semi Finished Delivered in MV icity

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Fully finished apartment with Fountain View

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Fully Finished View Garden In MVHP

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    66,265 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    141 sqm

    56,737 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,151,000 EGP

    Apartment in Beit Al Watan First District delivery

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    27,959 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In Al Andlus

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    28,823 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    130sqm Apt for Sale Dar Misr Andalus Immediate

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    29,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale in Waterway, New Cairo,

    Catchers investment logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    102,409 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    hyde park new cairo prime location HPR apartment

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    HPR 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    206 sqm

    53,398 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    hyde park new cairo prime location HPR apartment

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    HPR 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    212 sqm

    54,245 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Garden Apartment for Sale- Taj City

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    63,225 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Hotel Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Premium Investment Opportunity in EDEN Al Rehab |

    i-design logo image

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    87,837 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,361,421 EGP

    resale for quick sale apartment 135 sqm

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    135 sqm

    54,529 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    apt for sale in taj city with50% off double view

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    55,384 EGP/sqm