3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in New Cairo City, page 36

5,230 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,735,000 EGP

    Ready 145m² finished apartment for sale in Fifth

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    18,862 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Bahary Finished Apartment overlooking landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    60,975 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    lowest Price 3 BDS Mivida Boulevard pool View

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    191 sqm

    112,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Own your Penthouse with AC's with prime Location

    Premium Homes logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    60,240 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Andalus Family Super Lux Finish

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    26,896 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,260,000 EGP

    Apartment With installments in patio riva

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    72,179 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 BDS Mivida Direct on landscape Emaar

    Premium

    Platinum Properties logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Finished APT With Prime Location _ Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Finished APT With Prime Location _ Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    44,827 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Galleria Moon Valley

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    52,795 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,730,000 EGP

    month delivary water feature view finished apt

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    10,484 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Great Deal | Fully Finished | El Patio Oro Lavista

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    ready to move in district 5 landscape view 7y inst

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    11,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with Private Entrance in Al Na

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    opportunity immediately delivery 3 bedrooms

3

    2

    160 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Apartment in a villa in Al Narges, 8 villas overlo

    AMG. logo image

    Midan Al Makhzangy, Al Narges 8, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    37,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,100,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Ultra SuperLux Smart Home

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    72,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,200,000 EGP

    Prime location, vast area, and competitive price.

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    197 sqm

    72,081 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,090,000 EGP

    Apartment 130m in Hyde Park Compound in New Cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    8,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment with Furniture in New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    35,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    down payment 1million near AUC with LaVista Patio

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    luxury unite fully finished for sale in elandalos

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    28,947 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment for sale in icity

    Global Hills logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    49,696 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    landscape view ready to move finished apt -eleven

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    13,870 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Open View Delivery 4 Months

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm