3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Giza, page 64

5,777 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Apt in Jannah Oct with Low dp ,with great view,

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    22,307 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale for in Beverly Hills Sodic

    Remax Westway logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    189 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    8,250,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BEDS 150m FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hadaeq El Mohandeseen –ZAYED

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    42,635 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment with garden -Khamayel-phase A3

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    41,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    185m Apt with Garden Fully Finished with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Coy, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    10,810 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on Michel Bakhom Street in Dokk

    Royal Home logo image

    Dr Michel Bakhoum St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    32,121 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    شقة 120 متر جانبي بحدائق الاهرام اول سكن سوبر لوكس

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    17,083 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apt130 sqm with an open view fully finished

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    8,250,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BEDS 150m FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الخمايل ارضي بجاردن فيو لاند سكيب

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    153 sqm

    50,980 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apt130 sqm Rtm finished in Jannah Zayed 1

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    43,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    RTM finished garden apart 130m in Kayan October

    property hills Elite logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,360,150 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Solin Compound Hadayek Octob

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    25,650 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    8,900,000 EGP

    توين هاوس للبيع 290م في نيوم أكتوبر

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    290 sqm

    30,689 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Special View 3Bed Apt Finished With Ac's & Kitchen

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    80,745 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own a Apt 160m in luxury place with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hadaeq El Mohandeseen –ZAYED

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Opera City, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    42,635 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment Ready to move Inside Beverly

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apt finished with a landscape view in Jannah Oct

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    8,250,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BEDS 150m FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apt130 sqm fully finished and Rtm in Janna Zayed

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    27,692 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الخمايل مرحله الهضبه الدور الاول

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beverly Hills Sodic

    Remax Westway logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale parking space master bedroom

    Inspire Homes logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    206 sqm

    48,543 EGP/sqm