3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Giza, page 55

5,777 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Roof Apartment for Sale District16 –Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Mohandes Ahmed Kamal Hamdy St., 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    20,454 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    3,000,000 EGP

    own a TH 184m with very special location DP 3M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    184 sqm

    16,304 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    فرصة بسعر زمان شقة 170 م 3/4 تشطيب ب 2,100,000

    Premium

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    12,352 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    استلم 170م دورتالت مقدم 1,000,000 قسط على 36 شهر

    Premium

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    15,294 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    ِApartment in Zed west Sheikh Zayed

    Best Deal For Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    77,639 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    بسعر زمان شقة 125الترا لوكس دور تالت قرب البوابة

    Premium

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beverly Hills, 158

    property hills Elite logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    34,810 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    6,500,000 EGP

    For sale in 6th of October, 315 sq m, installments

    property hills Elite logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    320 sqm

    20,312 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في ذا ادرس ارضي بحديقه بحري مطبخ وتكيفات

    Genova Investment logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,089 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,450,000 EGP

    Apt 152sqm in tulwa fully finished prime location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    56,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه منشطة ارضي بحديقه مميزة جدا

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    44,055 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,220,100 EGP

    Apartment 149 meters, 3 bedrooms in Beta Residen

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    41,745 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Apartment in 3rd District October

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Hay Al Thalith St., 3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Finished ground floor apartment with garden

    Master Key logo image

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,860,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – بيفرلي هيلز، المرحلة الثانية –

    Genova Investment logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    42,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Roof Apartment for Sale District16 –Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Lazurde, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    20,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 6th of October City, 164 sq

    property hills Elite logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Roof Apartment for Sale District16 –Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Joman, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    20,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 120 sq m,

    property hills Elite logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed,s 180, inst

    property hills Elite logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Lowest price fully furnished apartment for sale

    Master Key logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    43,125 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    180m Apartment on Abdel Aziz Gawish Dokki

    Good Deals logo image

    Abdel Aziz Gawish St., Meet Okba, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 200 sq m, inst

    property hills Elite logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    24,324 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,802,808 EGP

    A unique apartment from Badr ElDeen near MV

    Property  Hills. logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    64,492 EGP/sqm