3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Giza, page 44

5,761 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    شقة 160 م قريبه من الرئيسي اللبينى هرم

    الرضوان العقاريه logo image

    Al Lebeny Axis, El Mariouteya, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    11,875 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    apartment 143m fo sale vye sodic -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    52,447 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    apartment 143m for sale vye sodic -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    52,447 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة 200 متر عز الدين عمر دور عاشر مرخصة ومسجلة

    الرضوان العقاريه logo image

    Tersa Bridge, El Haram, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    شقة مساحتها 150متر دور سابع ناصية تشطيب سوبر لوكس

    الرضوان العقاريه logo image

    Al Lebeny Axis, El Mariouteya, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    11,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    شقة 165متر ناصية

    الرضوان العقاريه logo image

    Al Lebeny Axis, El Mariouteya, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    9,696 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    لاكازا

    الرضوان العقاريه logo image

    Al Lebeny Axis, El Mariouteya, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    12,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شقة 195م دور 12 معزول عدادات الكهرباء والمياه

    الرضوان العقاريه logo image

    Al Lebeny Axis, El Mariouteya, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    Hotel-style with very high-end finishing in ZED

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,740,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment near New Giza

    Inn Properties logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    98,470 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    ground floor with Garden prime location 8th Dis

    Master Key logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    31,690 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location and view

    Master Key logo image

    Ahmed Orabi St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    27,741 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    6,768,000 EGP

    Installment Ready to Move Fully Finished Penthouse

    Driven Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    54,144 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux With ACs Kitchen Apartment For Sale

    Driven Properties logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    59,701 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,560,000 EGP

    prime location Apt 134m+G 70m in Zayed only 5%DP

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    34,029 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,450,000 EGP

    Apt Ready To Move Prime Location Fully Finished

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    56,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,711,673 EGP

    Finished Apt in ZED With ACs Resale Easy Pla

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    2

    137 sqm

    48,990 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الخمايل نصف تشطيب

    Genova Investment logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,842,500 EGP

    شقة للبيع فوري في الخمايل

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    35,409 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,355,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الهضبة بسعر مميز

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    37,163 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 180م بموقع استراتيجي فى مسلسل 2

    Premium

    Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    16,111 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,870,000 EGP

    امتلك 110م واجهه مقدم 600الف قسط على 42شهر .

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    17,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    710,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment On Waslet Dahshour in Zayed

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    5,461 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    766,700 EGP

    3BR finished apartment with ACs in Zayed prime are

    Property Group logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    5,011 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    للبيع ارضي بجاردن 150متر للبيع مسلسل2 طريق الفيوم

    Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,516 EGP/sqm