3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Giza, page 27

5,770 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    180 sqm apartment for sale Sheikh Zayed District 7

    Vida Solutions logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    28,888 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    5,000,000 EGP

    دوبلكس 250م بين الهرم وفيصل على اللبيني للبيع

    Al Lebeny Axis, El Mariouteya, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    ارضي بجاردن 145 متر و جاردن 120 متر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    13,548 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,450,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Brs For Sale in O west - Lake view

    Home Valley logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    41,883 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Premium fully finished apartment on land scape

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Villagio, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    23,489 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment+10yr installment Zed Tower

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    30,434 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    نقدا أو بالتقسيط شقه 180م طوب أحمر على اللبيني هرم

    El Haram, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    11,944 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    146 sqm finished apt Zayed Dunes Sheikh Zayed sale

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    54,794 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 155متر حدائق اكتوبر مسلسل3 شارع النوادي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,838 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    5,502,650 EGP

    Lowest Down payment Apart 3Beds in Badya 6 October

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    35,731 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    130m fully finished apt for sale Dar Misr October

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Dar Masr 6 October, 6 October- Wadi El Natroun Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    5,502,650 EGP

    Lowest Down payment Apart 3Beds in Badya 6 October

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    35,731 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    sale Apt in Sheikh Zayed District 7 Al Ofok Square

    Vida Solutions logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    28,888 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale at Mountain View Chill out park

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    47,904 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    130m Fully Finished Aprt For sale in Dar masr

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    35,802 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 160متر حدائق اكتوبر مسلسل2 طريق الفيوم

    Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    15,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment in EL-Mostathmir EL-Saghir

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    sale finished apartment in Jannah Zayed 2 Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    39,615 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment in EL-Mostathmir EL-Saghir

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment in EL-Mostathmir EL-Saghir

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Mostathmir El Saghir, 10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    شقة 150 متر دور سادس الترا سوبر لوكس

    الرضوان العقاريه logo image

    Al Lebeny Axis, El Mariouteya, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    11,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with kitchen and acs in 7th District

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    32,954 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with kitchen and acs in 7th District

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    32,954 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with kitchen and acs in 7th District

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    32,954 EGP/sqm