2 bedrooms 2 baths apartments for Sale in North Coast, page 2

460 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Amwaj

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,989,000 EGP

    Best priced VIP view apt high end finished install

    Impact Investments logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    57,621 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,243,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in beachfront apartment with VIP fin

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    64,398 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,760,000 EGP

    “Ready unit for sale in Mazarine New Alamein”

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    12,137 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,979,000 EGP

    Apartment 151m² with panoramic view of the sea and

    Impact Investments logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    52,841 EGP/sqm

  • Ray Chalets - DOSE

    Launch price:

    7,530,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Akam Developments
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,Dose

    2 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Last apartment with a view of Alamein Towers, read

    Impact Investments logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    48,965 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    812,400 EGP

    RTM & Finished Apartment Opposite Rixos Hotel

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    5,564 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    first row on sea furnished cht from mercon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,597,500 EGP

    RTM & finished 2-BR Apartment in ALamein Towers

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    217 sqm

    11,970 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Number (1) direct on the sea finished + furnished.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • Yemm Boulevard

    Launch price:

    22,000,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    2 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    apt with 108m garden direct lagoon & 3 min to sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    8,759 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Down 850,000= own 3-bed, full sea view &prime site

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    5,862 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment immediate delivery finished

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment immediate delivery finished

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,200,000 EGP

    LUXURY CHALET WITH SEA VIEW OVER 8 YEARS PLAN !!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    170,769 EGP/sqm

  • Jay Dose

    Launch price:

    10,824,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Akam Developments
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,Dose

    2 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    830,000 EGP

    RTM & Finished Apartment on the Sea in Mazarine .

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    5,928 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    chalet fully finished with acs view on lagoon

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ 6 MONTHS DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    2-BEDS APARTMENT _ LAGOON VIEW _ 6 MONTHS DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 145 sq m, New Alamein Mazarine

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    55,172 EGP/sqm

  • Yemm Beach Plaza

    Launch price:

    25,000,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    2 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    down payment of 800k of El Alamein El Alamein Tow

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    lagoon view fully finished dp 370k +10y installmen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Ras El Hekma, North Coast

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    110,344 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet for sale in Mountain View

    Experts Home logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    114,130 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,730,000 EGP

    unit with large space and 90K Per Meter-sea view

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    197 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • Ogma Azha North Coast

    Launch price:

    12,667,270 EGP

    Payment Plan: 3
    Developed by
    Madaar
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Azha North

    2 Beds