2 bedrooms 2 baths apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 30

15,336 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Cheapest price for a 140 sq m two-bedroom apartmen

    S signature logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    33,928 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    aprtment galleria moon

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    157 sqm

    76,433 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with Ac's and kitchen over 6Y

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    21,649 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    580,000 EGP

    Finished Hotel Apart Opreated By Concord with10%Dp

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    5,420 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In City Gate Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • West Courts New October

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Giza,6 October City,Al Wahat Road,West Courts

    2 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,999,000 EGP

    RTM prime Apartment 120m in Sun Capital

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    41,658 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,710,000 EGP

    apt113m in suncapital 10% dp installments over 8y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    41,681 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,623,000 EGP

    119m Finished, Ready. 12Y Payment Plan

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    97,672 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 140M Open View in new zayed finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    With Lowest Down payment Apartment 130M Open View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    107,692 EGP/sqm

  • Lea in Marassi By Emaar

    Launch price:

    23,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Marassi

    2 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apart full finish resale-2BR-in Owest without over

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    49,565 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,864,920 EGP

    apartment 2B IN O WEST DP 470K installments over9Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    69,342 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Early Delivery Apt Lowest Price Fully Finished

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in Casa

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Ap for Sale in Sheikh Zayed at Jizal Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    74,809 EGP/sqm

  • OIA Compound

    Launch price:

    4,143,334 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Edge Holding
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Oia

    2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment with landscape and lake view at half pri

    Impact Investments logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, near delivery in The Crest

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    36,521 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Best Price Apt. Z Towers Prime Loc.

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Resale apt 100 m fullyfinished ready ready to move

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    73,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,343,800 EGP

    Apartment for sale in mountain view new cairo

    D.Signature logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    16,741 EGP/sqm

  • W signature

    Launch price:

    18,206,750 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Developed by
    Waterway Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,South Investors Area,W Signature By Waterway

    2 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in district 5 a prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    114,503 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    apartment forsale in a prime location in district5

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    159,090 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Limited offer Apartment forsale district5 finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    159,090 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Unique view in Fifth Square Apartment For Sale

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    87,313 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Forsale in solanaeast Apartment fully finished&ACS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    148,854 EGP/sqm

  • Town Gate

    Launch price:

    4,555,850 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Town Gate

    2 Beds