2 bedrooms 2 baths apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 3

15,330 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment sale ready for viewing in Bloomfields

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    202 sqm

    29,702 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apart sale bargain price Ready move in Bloomfields

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    33,870 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR From HYDE PARK Only5%Dp in New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment sale Mountain view hyde park view pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    55,970 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,530,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment for sale Haptown installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    32,826 EGP/sqm

  • Eleven Residence

    Launch price:

    13,375,049 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,174,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in apartments in Bloomfields

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

2

    2

    126 sqm

    33,126 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Fully paid installments for sale in Zed West

    Master Key logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    81,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zayed Towers ,ready to move

    Master Key logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    best Price Apartment garden address east foe sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    49,180 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,560,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden ready to move facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    44,480 EGP/sqm

  • Layers of Green - Solana West

    Launch price:

    9,800,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    2 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apt prime location facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale cleo installment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    82,089 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,860,000 EGP

    Deliver Now finished with 1,800,000 Down Payment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    17,064 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Village Gate New Cairo

    Sky Home logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    60,810 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Next to Rixos Alamein Hotel first row on the sea..

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • Vira

    Launch price:

    2,374,688 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Giza,6 October City

    2 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Mayan Compound DP 850 EGP Ready

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    85,858 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,976,000 EGP

    Apartment in the heart of new cairo fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    5th Floor Apartment for Sale in B7 Madinaty Garden

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    48,958 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,950,000 EGP

    Apartment Phoenix SLR direct on central park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    78,346 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment at a Special Price in Reha

    Premium

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Talaat Mostafa St., Rehab City Second Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    57,303 EGP/sqm

  • Sway Beyond Dose

    Launch price:

    12,900,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Akam Developments
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,Dose

    2 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Special price 89m for sale in the new Phase 7

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    67,415 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,255,700 EGP

    شقه 95م²بجاردن 35م² |تقسيط 10سنين |SOLIN Residence

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Vida Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    34,270 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, new seventh phase

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    67,415 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,255,700 EGP

    شقه 95م²بجاردن 35م² |تقسيط 10سنين |SOLIN Residence

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    34,270 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Hotel-Style Apartment for Sale in

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B2, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    51,351 EGP/sqm

  • Yemm Beach Plaza

    Launch price:

    25,000,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    2 Beds